Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 18.3.2012

kategoria: -50 kg.

1 Bugaj Mateusz UKS Judo Sensei Płock
2 Włdarski Kacper UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
3 PUNDA WOJCIECH MKS Juvenia Wrocław
3 Korgol Jakub TS Wisła Kraków
5 Jesionek Stanisław Klub Judo AZS Opole
5 Aliev Ruslan FSC Ogoniok Białoruś
7 Leśniak Patryk KS "Gwardia" Łódź
7 Małowicki Alan UKS "6" Piła
Korgol Jakub 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Korgol J. 
PUNDA WOJCIECH 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Korgol J. 
Gęsikowski Michał 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU Gęsikowski M. 
 
, Korgol J. 
Majewski Jan 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU Majewski J. 
 
, Lorek F. 
Lorek Filip 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 4 KYU Lorek F. 
 
, Korgol J. 
Raputa Dawid 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Lochmajer O. 
Lochmajer Oliwer 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 4 KYU Lochmajer O. 
Ołdak Sebastian 
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU Ołdak S. 
 
, Lochmajer O. 
Sandach Kamil 
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU Sandach K. 
 
, Sandach K. 
Bartkowiak Krzysztof 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU Bartkowiak K. 
 
, Włdarski K. 
Skrzyński Marcin 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU PISZCZEK M. 
PISZCZEK MACIEJ 
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU Włdarski K. 
Włdarski Kacper 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU Włdarski K. 
 
, Włdarski K. 
SKIBIŃSKI DAMIAN 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU SKIBIŃSKI D. 
 
, Leśniak P. 
Leśniak Patryk 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Leśniak P. 
 
, Włdarski K. 
Woś Szymon 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU Woś S. 
Wichrowski Kajetan 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Buczek D. 
Buczek Dawid 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Buczek D. 
 
, Maćkowski B. 
Maćkowski Bartosz 
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 3 KYU Maćkowski B. 
 
, Maćkowski B. 
Jaworski Gracjan 
Akademia Judo Żagań UKS Żagań, , 5 KYU Jaworski G. 
 
, Bugaj M. 
Wanke Jan 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Aliev R. 
Aliev Ruslan 
FSC Ogoniok Białoruś, , 3 KYU Aliev R. 
Pilipyuk Evgeny 
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 3 KYU Pilipyuk E. 
 
, Aliev R. 
Baraniewski Iwo 
Akademia Judo KS Warszawa, , 3 KYU Baraniewski I. 
 
, Baraniewski I. 
Litwin Przemysław 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU Litwin P. 
 
, Bugaj M. 
Bugaj Mateusz 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 DAN Bugaj M. 
Drzażdżyński Karol 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Bugaj M. 
Stanuszek Konrad 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Stanuszek K. 
 
, Bugaj M. 
Tempski Aleksander 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Tempski A. 
 
, Tempski A. 
Wszołek Rafał 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU Wszołek R. 
 
, Bugaj M. 
Kapciak Daniel 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Jankowski J. 
Jankowski Jakub 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 4 KYU Jankowski J. 
Kosznik Oskar 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 5 KYU Kosznik O. 
 
, Małowicki A. 
Kampe Przemysław 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Kampe P. 
 
, Małowicki A. 
Małowicki Alan 
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU Małowicki A. 
 
, Jesionek S. 
Woyczyński Wojciech 
Akademia Judo Żagań UKS Żagań, , 3 KYU Woyczyński W. 
 
, Jesionek S. 
Jesionek Stanisław 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU Jesionek S. 
 
, Jesionek S. 
Wojtasiak Jakub 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 4 KYU Wojtasiak J. 
 
, Wojtasiak J. 
Ostrowski Cezary 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU Ostrowski C. 
 
,


Repasaże:

PUNDA W. 
PUNDA W. 
Gęsikowski M. 
PUNDA W. 
Lorek F. 
PUNDA W. 
Lochmajer O. 
PUNDA W. 
 
PISZCZEK M. 
PISZCZEK M. 
Leśniak P. 
Leśniak P. 
Leśniak P. 
Maćkowski B. 
PUNDA W. 
Jesionek S. 
Drzażdżyński K. 
Stanuszek K. 
Stanuszek K. 
Tempski A. 
Tempski A. 
Aliev R. 
Aliev R. 
Aliev R. 
 
Woyczyński W. 
Woyczyński W. 
Wojtasiak J. 
Wojtasiak J. 
Małowicki A. 
Małowicki A. 
Korgol J. 
Korgol J.