Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 18.3.2012

kategoria: -55 kg.

1 Bukojemski Wojciech UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa
2 Skocz Sławomir TS Wisła Kraków
3 STROKA RADOSŁAW MKS Juvenia Wrocław
3 Kalus Dorian GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Dondzbach Cezary UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa
5 Kostuniak Patryk UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek
7 Bołoz Jacek SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
7 Rombel Michał UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
Rybiński Marcel 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU DUNAJSKI M. 
DUNAJSKI MICHAŁ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU Kozak K. 
Kozak Krzysztof 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Kozak K. 
 
, Bołoz J. 
Kuczera Damian 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 5 KYU Kuczera D. 
 
, Bołoz J. 
Bołoz Jacek 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Bołoz J. 
 
, Skocz S. 
Darul Marcel 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 4 KYU Darul M. 
 
, Łoś M. 
Łoś Michał 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Łoś M. 
 
, Skocz S. 
Skocz Sławomir 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Skocz S. 
 
, Skocz S. 
Kiełpikowski Wiktor 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 5 KYU Kiełpikowski W. 
 
, Skocz S. 
Gosiewski Antoni 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU Dondzbach C. 
Dondzbach Cezary 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Dondzbach C. 
Kowalczyk Dominik 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Kowalczyk D. 
 
, Dondzbach C. 
Serwaczak Dariusz 
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU Serwaczak D. 
 
, Serwaczak D. 
ZAGRAJEK ŁUKASZ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU ZAGRAJEK Ł. 
 
, Kalus D. 
Nozdryukhin Alexander 
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 3 KYU Nozdryukhin A. 
 
, Kalus D. 
Kalus Dorian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Kalus D. 
 
, Kalus D. 
Koperski Bartosz 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Koperski B. 
 
, Młynarczyk A. 
Młynarczyk Adrian 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Młynarczyk A. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU Dziarmaga A. 
Demski Oskar 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Dziarmaga A. 
Laskowski Jakub 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Laskowski J. 
 
, Dziarmaga A. 
Parcheta Wojciech 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Parcheta W. 
 
, Siedlikowski J. 
Siedlikowski Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU Siedlikowski J. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Rombel Michał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Rombel M. 
 
, Rombel M. 
Kostrzewski Szymon 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Kostrzewski S. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Bukojemski Wojciech 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bukojemski W. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Talar Przemysław 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU Talar P. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Balcerzak Krystian 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Balcerzak K. 
 
, Polok M. 
Polok Marcin 
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 3 KYU Polok M. 
 
, STROKA R. 
STROKA RADOSŁAW 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU STROKA R. 
 
, STROKA R. 
Haj-Obeid Firas 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Haj-Obeid F. 
 
, STROKA R. 
Kostuniak Patryk 
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 4 KYU Kostuniak P. 
 
, Kostuniak P. 
Groblewicz Sebastian 
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 3 KYU Groblewicz S. 
 
, Kostuniak P. 
Dyr Sambor 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Dyr S. 
 
, Dyr S. 
Gajewski Szymon 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU Gajewski S. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Kiełpikowski W. 
Kiełpikowski W. 
Łoś M. 
Łoś M. 
Bołoz J. 
Bołoz J. 
Dondzbach C. 
 
Nozdryukhin A. 
Nozdryukhin A. 
Młynarczyk A. 
Młynarczyk A. 
Dondzbach C. 
Dondzbach C. 
STROKA R. 
STROKA R. 
 
Talar P. 
Talar P. 
Rombel M. 
Rombel M. 
Rombel M. 
Dziarmaga A. 
Kostuniak P. 
 
Haj-Obeid F. 
Haj-Obeid F. 
Polok M. 
Polok M. 
Kostuniak P. 
Kostuniak P. 
Kalus D. 
Kalus D.