Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Suchy Las, 18.3.2012

kategoria: -60 kg.

1 Wróbel Dawid MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
2 Bogdał Maksymin UKS Conrad Gdańsk
3 Kuczborski Przemysław UKJ 225 Warszawa
3 Kardas Adrian UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa
5 Spychała Bartosz UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda
5 Nowicki Maciej UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa
7 Dłużniak Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław
7 Krauze Mateusz SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Cichocki Maciej 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU Sokół D. 
Sokół Dawid 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU Sokół D. 
Strzelec Piotr 
UKJ Siódemka Mława, , 4 KYU Strzelec P. 
 
, Kuczborski P. 
Kuczborski Przemysław 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Kuczborski P. 
 
, Kuczborski P. 
Maciejewski Krystian 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Maciejewski K. 
 
, Wróbel D. 
GAJERSKI MACIEJ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU GAJERSKI M. 
Zajączkowski Dawid 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU GAJERSKI M. 
Głowacki Mateusz 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU Głowacki M. 
 
, Wróbel D. 
Wróbel Dawid 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU Wróbel D. 
 
, Wróbel D. 
Ciemiński Maciej 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Ciemiński M. 
 
, Wróbel D. 
Florkowski Mateusz 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Guzowski H. 
Guzowski Hubert 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU Guzowski H. 
Resztak Mateusz 
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 1 KYU Resztak M. 
 
, Kowalski K. 
Grzelak Maciej 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Grzelak M. 
 
, Kowalski K. 
Kowalski Konrad 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kowalski K. 
 
, Nowicki M. 
Żurawski Krzysztof 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU Żurawski K. 
 
, Nowicki M. 
Nowicki Maciej 
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU Nowicki M. 
 
, Nowicki M. 
GAJEK MACIEJ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU GAJEK M. 
 
, Dłużniak M. 
Dłużniak Mateusz 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Dłużniak M. 
 
, Wróbel D. 
Przybyła Radosław 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Krauze M. 
Krauze Mateusz 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Krauze M. 
Aleksandrowicz Daniel 
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU Aleksandrowicz D. 
 
, Krauze M. 
Gromadziński Karol 
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 4 KYU Gromadziński K. 
 
, Gromadziński K. 
Krogulski Maciej 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Krogulski M. 
 
, Spychała B. 
Pacanowski Igor 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU Pacanowski I. 
 
, Peczalka A. 
Peczalka Adam 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Peczalka A. 
 
, Spychała B. 
Salamon Paweł 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Salamon P. 
 
, Spychała B. 
Spychała Bartosz 
UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda, , 2 KYU Spychała B. 
 
, Bogdał M. 
Kardas Adrian 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kardas A. 
Dalentka Kacper 
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU Kardas A. 
Szymoniak Michał 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Szymoniak M. 
 
, Kardas A. 
Piwoński Przemysław 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU Piwoński P. 
 
, Koszewski G. 
Koszewski Gabriel 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 4 KYU Koszewski G. 
 
, Bogdał M. 
Choma Oliwer 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU Choma O. 
 
, Bogdał M. 
Bogdał Maksymin 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Bogdał M. 
 
, Bogdał M. 
SKOCZYLAS SZYMON 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU SKOCZYLAS S. 
 
, Witek S. 
Witek Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Witek S. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Ciemiński M. 
Ciemiński M. 
GAJERSKI M. 
GAJERSKI M. 
Kuczborski P. 
Kuczborski P. 
Kuczborski P. 
 
Żurawski K. 
Żurawski K. 
Dłużniak M. 
Dłużniak M. 
Dłużniak M. 
Kowalski K. 
Kuczborski P. 
Spychała B. 
 
Salamon P. 
Salamon P. 
Salamon P. 
Peczalka A. 
Krauze M. 
Krauze M. 
Kardas A. 
 
Choma O. 
Choma O. 
Witek S. 
Witek S. 
Kardas A. 
Kardas A. 
Kardas A. 
Nowicki M.