Górecki Kamil |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Górecki K. |
Mieczyński Marcin | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU | | Bukojemski W. |
Bukojemski Wojciech | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bukojemski W. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Chromiński S. |
Chromiński Sebastian | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Chromiński S. | | | |
Szczepaniuk Wojciech | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU | | Chromiński S. | | |
Szulc Maciej | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU | Szulc M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Chromiński S. |
IWAŃSKI Jakub | | | | | |
UKS "OLIMP" Skaryszew, , 1 KYU | IWAŃSKI J. | | | | |
Burzyk Oskar | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | IWAŃSKI J. | | | |
Sternicki Tomasz | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU | Sternicki T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | IWAŃSKI J. | | |
Kostuniak Patryk | | | | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 4 KYU | Kostuniak P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Dziarmaga A. | | | |
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Dziarmaga A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Barczyk K. |
Grzywacz Dominik | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN | Grzywacz D. | | | | | |
Czarniecki Kamil | | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU | | Grzywacz D. | | | | |
Grzyb Maciej | | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Grzyb M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Barczyk K. | | | |
Barczyk Karol | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Barczyk K. | | | | | |
Sadowski Krystian | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 4 KYU | | Barczyk K. | | | | |
Muras Michał | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Muras M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Barczyk K. | | |
Zięba Mikołaj | | | | | | |
K.S. WroX Gym Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Zięba M. | | | | | |
Dryka Paweł | | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 2 KYU | | Ferenc Ł. | | | | |
Ferenc Łukasz | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 3 KYU | Ferenc Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wróbel D. | | | |
Wróbel Dawid | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Wróbel D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wróbel D. | | | | |
Kowalski Piotr | | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 2 KYU | Kowalski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Zykubek D. |
Wszołek Piotr | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Wszołek P. | | | | | |
Szymaszkiewicz Mariusz | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | Kulik M. | | | | |
Kulik Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kulik M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kastner P. | | | |
Szymczak Marcin | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kastner P. | | | | | |
Kastner Patryk | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | | Kastner P. | | | | |
Marczyk Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU | Marczyk M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kastner P. | | |
Andrzejewski Bartosz | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Andrzejewski B. | | | | | |
MUCHEWICZ KAMIL | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU | | Buchalski A. | | | | |
Buchalski Aleksander | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Buchalski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Ciesiołkiewicz K. | | | |
Ciesiołkiewicz Kamil | | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU | Ciesiołkiewicz K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ciesiołkiewicz K. | | | | |
Grąziowski Michał | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 KYU | Grąziowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Zykubek D. | |
Zykubek Dawid | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | Zykubek D. | | | | |
Tomes Kamil | | | | | |
UKS Ippon Kożuchów, , 3 KYU | | Zykubek D. | | | |
Florkowski Remigiusz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Florkowski R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Zykubek D. | | |
Barej Damian | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Łagosz P. | | | | |
Łagosz Przemysław | | | | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU | | Łagosz P. | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Zykubek D. | |
Kamiński Grzegorz | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU | STROKA R. | | | |
STROKA RADOSŁAW | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | STROKA R. | | |
Skocz Sławomir | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Skocz S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | STROKA R. | |
Groblewicz Sebastian | | | |
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 3 KYU | Groblewicz S. | | |
| | | |
, | | Starzyk K. | |
Starzyk Krzysztof | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Starzyk K. | |
| |
, |