Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Kraków, 21-22.4.2012

kategoria: -55 kg.

1 Bukojemski Wojciech UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa
2 Siedlikowski Jakub TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
3 Dziarmaga Arkadiusz KS Błękitni Tarnów
3 Skocz Sławomir TS Wisła Kraków
5 Kozak Krzysztof T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
5 Gniady Michał Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin
7 Markowski Rafał UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów
7 Gawęda Jakub Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty
Rombel Michał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Rombel M. 
Kostuniak Patryk 
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 4 KYU Rombel M. 
Kalus Dorian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Dzwonka H. 
Dzwonka Hubert 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU Markowski R. 
Salamon Paweł 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Salamon P. 
Choma Oliwer 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU Markowski R. 
Markowski Rafał 
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN Markowski R. 
 
, Siedlikowski J. 
Gołąb Dawid 
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 3 KYU Mikszta M. 
Mikszta Maciej 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Siedlikowski J. 
Siłka Jakub 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Siedlikowski J. 
Siedlikowski Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU Siedlikowski J. 
Mucharzewski Piotr 
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU Mucharzewski P. 
DUNAJSKI MICHAŁ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU Mucharzewski P. 
Sipos Norber 
Yamabushi Zakopane-Olcza, , 3 KYU Sipos N. 
 
, Siedlikowski J. 
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Łukasz 
UKS Targówek Warszawa, , 1 KYU Polok M. 
Polok Marcin 
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 3 KYU Skocz S. 
Wnęk Maksymilian 
UKS Grot Kraków, , 4 KYU Skocz S. 
Skocz Sławomir 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Skocz S. 
Gajewski Szymon 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU Dulęba P. 
Dulęba Piotr 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Dulęba P. 
Hatala Aleksander 
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 3 KYU Hatala A. 
 
, Skocz S. 
Ostrowski Cezary 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU Bołoz J. 
Bołoz Jacek 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Bołoz J. 
Maciejewski Krystian 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Maciejewski K. 
Górski Artur 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 2 KYU Dziarmaga A. 
Dyr Sambor 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Dziarmaga A. 
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU Dziarmaga A. 
Koperski Bartosz 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Koperski B. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Wojna Szymon 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU Demski O. 
Demski Oskar 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Demski O. 
Poręba Mateusz 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 5 KYU Szewczyk P. 
Szewczyk Patryk 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 3 KYU Demski O. 
Wojnowski Sławomir 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU Wojnowski S. 
Esmund Piotr 
UKS Wolania Wola Rzędzińska, , 4 KYU Wojnowski S. 
Gosiewski Antoni 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU Gosiewski A. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Banaszczyk Adam 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU STROKA R. 
STROKA RADOSŁAW 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU STROKA R. 
Kowalczyk Dominik 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Kowalczyk D. 
Drożdż Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Bukojemski W. 
Gniady Michał 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 1 KYU Bukojemski W. 
Bukojemski Wojciech 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bukojemski W. 
Świetlik Paweł 
LKS Szubinianka Szubin, , 4 KYU Świetlik P. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Andersz Mateusz 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dębiec" Poznań, , 4 KYU Kozak K. 
Kozak Krzysztof 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Kozak K. 
Parcheta Wojciech 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Łoś M. 
Łoś Michał 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Kozak K. 
Serwaczak Dariusz 
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU Serwaczak D. 
Pogoda Wiktor 
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU Serwaczak D. 
Groblewicz Sebastian 
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 3 KYU Groblewicz S. 
 
, Kozak K. 
Hołody Piotr 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Gawęda J. 
Gawęda Jakub 
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 2 KYU Gawęda J. 
Mika Kajetan 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Mika K. 
 
, Gawęda J. 
Kuczera Damian 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 5 KYU Kuczera D. 
Kudyba Szymon 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Kuczera D. 
Mieczyński Marcin 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU Mieczyński M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Siłka J. 
Mikszta M. 
Mikszta M. 
Mikszta M. 
Mucharzewski P. 
Markowski R. 
Markowski R. 
Dziarmaga A. 
Wnęk M. 
Polok M. 
Polok M. 
Polok M. 
Dulęba P. 
Dziarmaga A. 
Dziarmaga A. 
Dziarmaga A. 
Kozak K. 
Gniady M. 
Gniady M. 
Świetlik P. 
Gniady M. 
STROKA R. 
Gniady M. 
Demski O. 
Gniady M. 
Andersz M. 
Łoś M. 
Łoś M. 
Łoś M. 
Serwaczak D. 
Gawęda J. 
Gawęda J. 
Skocz S. 
Skocz S.