Ważny Łukasz |
K.S. "KODOKAN" Gliwice, , 3 KYU | Bogdał M. |
Bogdał Maksymin | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Bogdał M. |
Woźniak Jan | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Woźniak J. | | |
Nowotarski Michał | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 3 KYU | | | Kuczborski P. |
Kuczborski Przemysław | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kuczborski P. | | | |
Haj-Obeid Firas | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | | Kuczborski P. | | |
Kozaczko Kacper | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU | Kozaczko K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kuczborski P. |
Dominas Dominik | | | | | |
ULKS Błyskawica Mietków, , 3 KYU | GAJERSKI M. | | | | |
GAJERSKI MACIEJ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | GAJERSKI M. | | | |
Lisicki Paweł | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 4 KYU | Borzęcki D. | | | | |
Borzęcki Dawid | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | | | GAJERSKI M. | | |
Żurawski Krzysztof | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU | Żurawski K. | | | | |
Witek Szymon | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Przybyła R. | | | |
Przybyła Radosław | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Przybyła R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Bałut P. |
Młynarczyk Adrian | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU | Florkowski M. | | | | | |
Florkowski Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Nowicki M. | | | | |
SKOCZYLAS SZYMON | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Nowicki M. | | | | | |
Nowicki Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | | | Kowalski K. | | | |
Grzelak Maciej | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Kowalski K. | | | | | |
Kowalski Konrad | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Kowalski K. | | | | |
Penkala Damian | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Penkala D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Bałut P. | | |
Zajączkowski Dawid | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Zajączkowski D. | | | | | |
Resztak Mateusz | | | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 1 KYU | | Bałut P. | | | | |
Szczepaniak Michał | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Bałut P. | | | | | |
Bałut Przemysław | | | | | | |
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | | | Bałut P. | | | |
Guzowski Hubert | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Guzowski H. | | | | | |
Wójcik Paweł | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | | Guzowski H. | | | | |
Karpiński Kamil | | | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | Karpiński K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Krogulski M. |
Cabak Karol | | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Aleksandrowicz D. | | | | | |
Aleksandrowicz Daniel | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | | Głowacki M. | | | | |
Głowacki Mateusz | | | | | | |
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU | Głowacki M. | | | | | |
Piwoński Przemysław | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU | | | Kiersnowski W. | | | |
Manikowski Maksymilian | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dębiec" Poznań, , 2 KYU | Kiersnowski W. | | | | | |
Kiersnowski Wojciech | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 3 KYU | | Kiersnowski W. | | | | |
Mitroniuk Konrad | | | | | | |
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU | Mitroniuk K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Sokół D. | | |
Kukułka Tomasz | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU | Zawierucha D. | | | | | |
Zawierucha Daniel | | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | Zawierucha D. | | | | |
Szymoniak Michał | | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU | GAJEK M. | | | | | |
GAJEK MACIEJ | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | | Sokół D. | | | |
Dalentka Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS "PAPIEŻKA" Włocławek, , 5 KYU | Gromadziński K. | | | | | |
Gromadziński Karol | | | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 4 KYU | | Sokół D. | | | | |
Sokół Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Sokół D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Krogulski M. | |
Pacanowski Igor | | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU | Dłużniak M. | | | | |
Dłużniak Mateusz | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Wróbel D. | | | |
Bania Cezary | | | | | |
UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło, , 4 KYU | Wróbel D. | | | | |
Wróbel Dawid | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | | | Krogulski M. | | |
Peczalka Adam | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Krogulski M. | | | | |
Krogulski Maciej | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Krogulski M. | | | |
Cichocki Maciej | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Cichocki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Krogulski M. | |
Pawłowski Wiktor | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | Kardas A. | | | |
Kardas Adrian | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Kardas A. | | |
Koszewski Gabriel | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 4 KYU | Krauze M. | | | |
Krauze Mateusz | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | | Spychała B. | |
Głownia Dawid | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU | Mazur A. | | |
Mazur Aleksy | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | | Spychała B. | |
Spychała Bartosz | | |
UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda, , 2 KYU | Spychała B. | |
| |
, |