Otwarty Puchar Polski 9 Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi Juniorek i Juniorów
Łódź, 27.5.2012

kategoria: -66 kg.

1 Bartusik Michał UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
2 DĄBROWSKI Stanisław AZS UW Warszawa
3 Mrówczyński Wiktor MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
3 CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz AZS UW Warszawa
5 Skórka Szymon GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Mykytyn Andriy Nadvirna Ukraina
7 Szerszeniewski Przemysław AZS AWF Warszawa
7 Drogowski Adam KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Majewski Adam 
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 2 KYU Nowak K. 
Nowak Kamil 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 2 KYU Nowak K. 
Kostewicz Hubert 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Kostewicz H. 
 
, Skórka S. 
Ponichtera Bartosz 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Ponichtera B. 
 
, Skórka S. 
Skórka Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Skórka S. 
 
, DĄBROWSKI S. 
Zacheja Bartek 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN Dulski M. 
Dulski Mateusz 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU DĄBROWSKI S. 
DĄBROWSKI Stanisław 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN DĄBROWSKI S. 
 
, DĄBROWSKI S. 
Kotlik Łukasz 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Kotlik Ł. 
 
, Kotlik Ł. 
Kondracki Marcin 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Kondracki M. 
 
, DĄBROWSKI S. 
Wiśniowski Konrad 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 1 KYU Ochnio M. 
Ochnio Michał 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Szerszeniewski P. 
Szerszeniewski Przemysław 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN Szerszeniewski P. 
 
, Szerszeniewski P. 
Ośka Jan 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU Ośka J. 
 
, Ośka J. 
Pogodziński Maciej 
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU Pogodziński M. 
 
, Mykytyn A. 
Gwóźdź Sebastian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Gwóźdź S. 
 
, Gwóźdź S. 
Starzyk Radosław 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU Starzyk R. 
 
, Mykytyn A. 
Tonga Kacper 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Tonga K. 
 
, Mykytyn A. 
Mykytyn Andriy 
Nadvirna Ukraina, Mykytyn A. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Fucek Dawid 
UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU Waśniewski B. 
Waśniewski Bartosz 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Skulik P. 
Skulik Przemysław 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Skulik P. 
 
, CZERNIAWSKI T. 
Radgowski Paweł 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN Radgowski P. 
 
, CZERNIAWSKI T. 
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN CZERNIAWSKI T. 
 
, Mrówczyński W. 
Mrówczyński Wiktor 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN Mrówczyński W. 
Migacz Paweł 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU Mrówczyński W. 
Ulicki Maciej 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 2 KYU Ulicki M. 
 
, Mrówczyński W. 
Rybicki Paweł 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Rybicki P. 
 
, Cieślik Z. 
Cieślik Zbigniew 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 1 KYU Cieślik Z. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Krajewski Łukasz 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 KYU Drogowski A. 
Drogowski Adam 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU Drogowski A. 
Chodyna Dawid 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU Chodyna D. 
 
, Drogowski A. 
Garbacz Mateusz 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN Garbacz M. 
 
, Garbacz M. 
Stypiński Dominik 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU Stypiński D. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Bartusik Michał 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN Bartusik M. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Legień Oskar 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Legień O. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Płocheć Jakub 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Płocheć J. 
 
, Płocheć J. 
Brodowski Kuba 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN Brodowski K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Dulski M. 
Dulski M. 
Dulski M. 
Kotlik Ł. 
Skórka S. 
Skórka S. 
Skórka S. 
 
Tonga K. 
Tonga K. 
Gwóźdź S. 
Gwóźdź S. 
Szerszeniewski P. 
Szerszeniewski P. 
Mrówczyński W. 
Mrówczyński W. 
Migacz P. 
Migacz P. 
Ulicki M. 
Cieślik Z. 
Cieślik Z. 
CZERNIAWSKI T. 
CZERNIAWSKI T. 
CZERNIAWSKI T. 
 
Legień O. 
Legień O. 
Płocheć J. 
Płocheć J. 
Drogowski A. 
Drogowski A. 
CZERNIAWSKI T. 
Mykytyn A.