Stuldych Dominik |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 3 KYU | Stępień D. |
Stępień Damian | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | | Stępień D. |
Hrunko Heorhi | | | |
Belarus ,, | Hrunko H. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Szafran Ł. |
Drzewiecki Tomasz | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN | Drzewiecki T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Szafran Ł. | | |
Szafran Łukasz | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 DAN | Szafran Ł. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Szafran Ł. |
Brot Paweł | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Brot P. | | | |
Itrych Łukasz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Itrych Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Galaś K. | | |
Butkiewicz Michał | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Butkiewicz M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Galaś K. | | | |
Galaś Krzysztof | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Galaś K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Szafran Ł. |
Puzyr Tobiasz | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Puzyr T. | | | | | |
Terlecki Hubert | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 1 KYU | | Puzyr T. | | | | |
Gruszczyński Bartosz | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Gruszczyński B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Puzyr T. | | | |
Półgrabski Mieszko | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Półgrabski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Woźniak S. | | | | |
Woźniak Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 DAN | Woźniak S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Długosz M. | | |
Stanicki Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN | Stanicki T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Szwarnowiecki D. | | | | |
Szwarnowiecki Damian | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Szwarnowiecki D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Długosz M. | | | |
Czubak Rafał | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Czubak R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Długosz M. | | | | |
Długosz Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Długosz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Szafran Ł. |
SMOLSKI WADIM | | | | | | |
Belarus ,, | SMOLSKI W. | | | | | |
Kotlik Kamil | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | SMOLSKI W. | | | | |
Galewicz Maciej | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Galewicz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | SMOLSKI W. | | | |
Dobrowolski Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Dobrowolski J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Dobrowolski J. | | | | |
Pękala Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 1 KYU | Pękala S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | SMOLSKI W. | | |
Lota Tomasz | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Lota T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kwiatkowski M. | | | | |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kwiatkowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kwiatkowski M. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wrona A. | | | | |
Radgowski Piotr | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Radgowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Semyan A. | |
Sikora Bartek | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Sikora B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Biel P. | | | |
Biel Patryk | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 3 KYU | Biel P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bogacki M. | | |
Bogacki Maciej | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bogacki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Bogacki M. | | | |
Panek Krzysztof | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Panek K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Semyan A. | |
Bogucki Patryk | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 1 KYU | Bogucki P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Semyan A. | | |
Semyan Arsen | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, | Semyan A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Semyan A. | |
Czechowski Marcin | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Czechowski M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Czechowski M. | |
Szary Adrian | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU | Szary A. | |
| |
, |