Otwarty Puchar Polski 2. Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi Młodziczek i Młodzików
Łódź, 26.5.2012

kategoria: -60 kg.

1 Krogulski Maciej UKJ 225 Warszawa
2 Sokół Dawid UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 SULG RENE Voru Judoclub REI Estonia .
3 Wróbel Dawid MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
5 AUSTRIN VENNO Voru Judoclub REI Estonia .
5 Spychała Bartosz UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda
7 Bania Cezary UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło
7 Kiersnowski Wojciech Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
Głowacki Mateusz 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 3 KYU Głowacki M. 
Demski Oskar 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Bania C. 
Bania Cezary 
UKS "ASW-Judo" Jasło, , 4 KYU Bania C. 
 
, Bania C. 
Fahrmann Lucas 
Germany ,, Fahrmann L. 
 
, Kardas A. 
Kardas Adrian 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kardas A. 
 
, Spychała B. 
Przybyła Radosław 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Spychała B. 
Spychała Bartosz 
UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda, , 2 KYU Spychała B. 
Peczalka Adam 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Peczalka A. 
 
, Spychała B. 
Salamon Paweł 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Salamon P. 
 
, Salamon P. 
Florkowski Mateusz 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Florkowski M. 
 
, Krogulski M. 
Krauze Mateusz 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Zajączkowski D. 
Zajączkowski Dawid 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Krogulski M. 
Krogulski Maciej 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Krogulski M. 
 
, Krogulski M. 
Cabak Karol 
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU Cabak K. 
 
, SULG R. 
SULG RENE 
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., SULG R. 
 
, Krogulski M. 
Kozaczko Kacper 
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Bukojemski W. 
Bukojemski Wojciech 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bukojemski W. 
Resztak Mateusz 
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki Łódź, , 1 KYU Resztak M. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
Nowicki Maciej 
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU Nowicki M. 
 
, Nowicki M. 
Grzelak Maciej 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Grzelak M. 
 
, Krogulski M. 
Gromadziński Karol 
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki Łódź, , 4 KYU Mieczyński M. 
Mieczyński Marcin 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU AUSTRIN V. 
AUSTRIN VENNO 
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., AUSTRIN V. 
 
, AUSTRIN V. 
Dondzbach Cezary 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Dondzbach C. 
 
, Kiersnowski W. 
Kiersnowski Wojciech 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 3 KYU Kiersnowski W. 
 
, AUSTRIN V. 
Choma Oliwer 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 5 KYU Choma O. 
Cichocki Maciej 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU Choma O. 
Aleksy Paweł 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Aleksy P. 
 
, Bałut P. 
Bałut Przemysław 
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU Bałut P. 
 
, Bałut P. 
Kowalski Konrad 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kowalski K. 
 
, Sokół D. 
Herdzina Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Sokół D. 
Sokół Dawid 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU Sokół D. 
Wróbel Dawid 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU Wróbel D. 
 
, Sokół D. 
Mazur Aleksy 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Mazur A. 
 
, Żurawski K. 
Żurawski Krzysztof 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU Żurawski K. 
 
, Sokół D. 
GAJERSKI MACIEJ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU GAJERSKI M. 
Zawierucha Daniel 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU GAJERSKI M. 
Aleksandrowicz Daniel 
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU Aleksandrowicz D. 
 
, Skocz S. 
Haj-Obeid Firas 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Haj-Obeid F. 
 
, Skocz S. 
Skocz Sławomir 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Skocz S. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Przybyła R. 
Przybyła R. 
Peczalka A. 
Przybyła R. 
Salamon P. 
Bania C. 
Bania C. 
SULG R. 
 
Zajączkowski D. 
Zajączkowski D. 
SULG R. 
SULG R. 
SULG R. 
Bukojemski W. 
SULG R. 
AUSTRIN V. 
 
Mieczyński M. 
Mieczyński M. 
Kiersnowski W. 
Kiersnowski W. 
Kiersnowski W. 
Bałut P. 
Wróbel D. 
Herdzina S. 
Wróbel D. 
Wróbel D. 
Wróbel D. 
Żurawski K. 
Wróbel D. 
Skocz S. 
Wróbel D. 
Spychała B.