Otwarty Puchar Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych - Zawody międzynarodowe
Opole, 02.6.2012

kategoria: -66 kg.

1 Sordyl Mateusz UKS Grot Kraków
2 Stodolski Tomasz UKS Le¶nik Kaczory
3 Skórka Szymon GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Kubicki Patryk Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Gliwice
5 Wawrzyczek Paweł K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
5 O¶ka Jan AZS UW Warszawa
7 Ponichtera Bartosz UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
7 Tylek Sebastian MKS CM Jordan Kraków
Slanicka Jan 
Czech Republic ., Ponichtera B. 
Ponichtera Bartosz 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Ponichtera B. 
Borowski Paweł 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN Borowski P. 
 
, Sordyl M. 
Szuba Mikołaj 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Szuba M. 
Bonanaty Konrad 
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU Sordyl M. 
Sordyl Mateusz 
UKS Grot Kraków, , 2 KYU Sordyl M. 
 
, Sordyl M. 
Marcinkiewicz Sebastian 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Marcinkiewicz S. 
Lipa Arkadiusz 
"KS CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 1 DAN Marcinkiewicz S. 
Kurzej Hubert 
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU Kurzej H. 
 
, Legień O. 
Legień Oskar 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Legień O. 
 
, Legień O. 
Łukasik Filip 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU Łukasik F. 
 
, Sordyl M. 
Opas Radosław 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU Opas R. 
Wyleżoł Patryk 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "D±b" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU Kucharski T. 
Kucharski Tomasz 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU Kucharski T. 
 
, Salamon D. 
Grzelak Marcin 
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 3 KYU Grzelak M. 
 
, Salamon D. 
Salamon Daniel 
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 KYU Salamon D. 
 
, Kubicki P. 
Lubiński Artur 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek Paweł 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN Kubicki P. 
Kubicki Patryk 
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 KYU Kubicki P. 
 
, Kubicki P. 
Selecky Lukas 
Czech Republic ., Selecky L. 
 
, Selecky L. 
Pawlita Sebastian 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 3 KYU Pawlita S. 
 
, Sordyl M. 
Rajtar Jakub 
AKS Strzegom, , 2 KYU Skórka S. 
Skórka Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Skórka S. 
Toporek Radosław 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU Toporek R. 
 
, Skórka S. 
Kałucki Wojciech 
UKS Grot Kraków, , 3 KYU Wancel D. 
Wancel Damian 
Akademia Judo Żagań UKS Żagań, , 2 KYU Skurka S. 
Skurka Szymon 
Czech Republic ., Skurka S. 
 
, Skórka S. 
Biel Dawid 
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU Tylek S. 
Tylek Sebastian 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 DAN Tylek S. 
Szulc Jakub 
KS "Gwardia" ŁódĽ, , 3 KYU Szulc J. 
 
, Tylek S. 
JACKIEWICZ JACEK 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU JACKIEWICZ J. 
 
, Migacz A. 
Migacz Aleksander 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 4 KYU Migacz A. 
 
, Stodolski T. 
Cziba Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Cziba S. 
Biel Adrian 
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 4 KYU Cziba S. 
Bardecki Krzysztof 
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 2 KYU Bardecki K. 
 
, Cziba S. 
Wi¶niewski Radosław 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU Wi¶niewski R. 
 
, Ouerfelli K. 
Ouerfelli Kerim 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU Ouerfelli K. 
 
, Stodolski T. 
Ochman Łukasz 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 3 KYU Szynalski T. 
Szynalski Tobiasz 
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 2 KYU Stodolski T. 
Stodolski Tomasz 
UKS Le¶nik Kaczory, , 1 DAN Stodolski T. 
 
, Stodolski T. 
O¶ka Jan 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU O¶ka J. 
 
, O¶ka J. 
Nowak Kamil 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 2 KYU Nowak K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Szuba M. 
Szuba M. 
Ponichtera B. 
Ponichtera B. 
Ponichtera B. 
Legień O. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Selecky L. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
Salamon D. 
Skórka S. 
Skórka S. 
Rajtar J. 
Rajtar J. 
Toporek R. 
Skurka S. 
Skurka S. 
Tylek S. 
Tylek S. 
O¶ka J. 
 
Szynalski T. 
Szynalski T. 
O¶ka J. 
O¶ka J. 
O¶ka J. 
Cziba S. 
Kubicki P. 
Kubicki P.