Buchalski Aleksander |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Rybicki P. |
Rybicki Paweł | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | | Rybicki P. |
Frysztacki Przemysław | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Frysztacki P. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Rybicki P. |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gwóźdź S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Gwóźdź S. | | |
Opas Radosław | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Opas R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Rybicki P. |
Majewski Adam | | | | | |
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 2 KYU | Majewski A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kleniewski J. | | | |
Kleniewski Jakub | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Kleniewski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Krzymiński E. | | |
Baszrakijan Artur | | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, | Baszrakijan A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Krzymiński E. | | | |
Krzymiński Eryk | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Krzymiński E. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Kuczborski Przemysław | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kuczborski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | | |
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | |
Adamów Michał | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Adamów M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Zacheja B. | | | | |
Zacheja Bartek | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Zacheja B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | |
Giża Michał | | | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | Giża M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Stępak F. | | | | |
Stępak Filip | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Stępak F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Mrówczyński W. | | | |
Mrówczyński Wiktor | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Mrówczyński W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Mrówczyński W. | | | | |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Ponichtera B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Kondracki Marcin | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Migacz P. | | | | | |
Migacz Paweł | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Migacz P. | | | | |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Stodolski T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Ochnio M. | | | |
Pisanko Adrian | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Pisanko A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ochnio M. | | | | |
Ochnio Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Ochnio M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Ochnio M. | | |
Morka Ksawery | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Morka K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Morka K. | | | | |
Krajewski Łukasz | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Krajewski Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Morka K. | | | |
Popis Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | Popis M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Popis M. | | | | |
Wachowicz Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 KYU | Wachowicz D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Garbacz M. | |
Wilk Tomasz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Wilk T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wilk T. | | | |
Starzyk Radosław | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Starzyk R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kotlik Ł. | | |
Kotlik Łukasz | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kotlik Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kotlik Ł. | | | |
Pogodziński Maciej | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Pogodziński M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Garbacz M. | |
Kowalski Przemysław | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Kowalski P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | List G. | | |
List Gracjan | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | List G. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Garbacz M. | |
Bardecki Krzysztof | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Bardecki K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Garbacz M. | |
Garbacz Mateusz | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Garbacz M. | |
| |
, |