Drzewiecki Tomasz |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN | Wierzba N. |
Wierzba Norbert | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 KYU | | STOLARCZYK A. |
STOLARCZYK ADAM | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | STOLARCZYK A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | STOLARCZYK A. |
Rosłonowski Jakub | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Rosłonowski J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Rosłonowski J. | | |
Demków Eryk | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Demków E. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | STOLARCZYK A. |
Szcześniak Paweł | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Gruszczyński B. | | | | |
Gruszczyński Bartosz | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | | Czubak R. | | | |
Czubak Rafał | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Czubak R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Czubak R. | | |
Stanicki Tomasz | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN | Stanicki T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Zwierzyński M. | | | |
Zwierzyński Mikołaj | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Zwierzyński M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | STOLARCZYK A. |
Panek Krzysztof | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Panek K. | | | | | |
Kalinowski Szymon | | | | | | |
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 2 KYU | | Stanek D. | | | | |
Stanek David | | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Stanek D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Stanek D. | | | |
Błoński Robert | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Błoński R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Dzikowski B. | | | | |
Dzikowski Bartosz | | | | | | |
AZS-AWF Poznań, , 2 KYU | Dzikowski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Stanek D. | | |
Kurchuk Aleksander | | | | | | |
Nadvirna Ukraina, , 1 DAN | Kurchuk A. | | | | | |
Kochanowicz Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | | Szerszeniewski P. | | | | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szerszeniewski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Woźniak S. | | | |
Długosz Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Długosz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Woźniak S. | | | | |
Woźniak Szymon | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Woźniak S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Stępień D. |
Stępień Damian | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Stępień D. | | | | | |
Amendola Michele | | | | | | |
Kodokan Lucania Brienza Włochy, , 1 DAN | | Stępień D. | | | | |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kwiatkowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Stępień D. | | | |
Pękala Miłosz | | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Pękala M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Pękala M. | | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Stępień D. | | |
Puzyr Tobiasz | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Puzyr T. | | | | | |
Bindas Jakub | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU | | Puzyr T. | | | | |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Puzyr T. | | | |
Brot Paweł | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Brot P. | | | | |
Radgowski Piotr | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Radgowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Stępień D. | |
Sordyl Mateusz | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Sordyl M. | | | | |
Lota Tomasz | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | | Sordyl M. | | | |
Półgrabski Mieszko | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Półgrabski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Sordyl M. | | |
Florek Jakub | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Florek J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Romanowski Ł. | | | |
Romanowski Łukasz | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Romanowski Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Sordyl M. | |
Baranov Nikiła | | | | |
SDYUSSHOR "Union" Judo Rosja, | Baranov N. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Baranov N. | | |
Plombon Filip | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Plombon F. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Bury S. | |
JAMUŁA BRUNO | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | JAMUŁA B. | | |
| | | |
, | | Bury S. | |
Bury Szymon | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Bury S. | |
| |
, |