Strutyński Artur |
Akademia Judo Żagań UKS Żagań, , 2 KYU | Mrówczyński W. |
Mrówczyński Wiktor | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | | Mrówczyński W. |
Krzymiński Eryk | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN | Krzymiński E. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kubicki P. |
Kubicki Patryk | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Kubicki P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kubicki P. | | |
Tuszkowski Jakub | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Tuszkowski J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kubicki P. |
Suchomski Kacper | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | Suchomski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Pisanko A. | | | |
Pisanko Adrian | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Pisanko A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Jurka J. | | |
Jurka Jakub | | | | | |
Czech Republic ., | Jurka J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Jurka J. | | | |
Ludwig Mateusz | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Ludwig M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Siegel C. |
Siegel Christoph | | | | | | |
NJV Germany, , 1 DAN | Siegel C. | | | | | |
JACKIEWICZ JACEK | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Siegel C. | | | | |
Lukas Vaitkus | | | | | | |
Draugyste Litwa ., | Lukas V. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Siegel C. | | | |
Erlingsson Mattias | | | | | | |
National Team, Sweden, | Erlingsson M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Erlingsson M. | | | | |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gwóźdź S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Siegel C. | | |
Rybicki Paweł | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Rybicki P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Rybicki P. | | | | |
Wilk Tomasz | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Wilk T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rybicki P. | | | |
Piotrowski Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU | Piotrowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Butkiewicz A. | | | | |
Butkiewicz Andrzej | | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Butkiewicz A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Siegel C. |
Cziba Szymon | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Cziba S. | | | | | |
Kowalski Przemysław | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | | Żółtowski B. | | | | |
Żółtowski Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU | Żółtowski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Żółtowski B. | | | |
Popis Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | Popis M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Popis M. | | | | |
Dundurs Viktors | | | | | | |
HT 16 Hamburg Niemcy, | Dundurs V. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Garbacz M. | | |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Stodolski T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Garbacz M. | | | | |
Garbacz Mateusz | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Garbacz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Garbacz M. | | | |
Gawlik Marcel | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Gawlik M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Gawlik M. | | | | |
Pflegel Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU | Pflegel J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Garbacz M. | |
Kotlik Łukasz | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kotlik Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | MAKAREWICZ A. | | | |
MAKAREWICZ ARKADIUSZ | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | MAKAREWICZ A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | MAKAREWICZ A. | | |
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Ponichtera B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Wawrzyczek P. | |
Tylek Sebastian | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tylek S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Deckart R. | | |
Deckart Rasmus | | | | |
National Team, Sweden, | Deckart R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Wawrzyczek P. | |
Jarowienko Dawid | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Jarowienko D. | | |
| | | |
, | | Wawrzyczek P. | |
Wawrzyczek Paweł | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Wawrzyczek P. | |
| |
, |