Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów i Seniorek
Luboń k/Poznania, 19-21.10.2012

kategoria: 81 kg.

1 Błach Łukasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław
2 Koszczyński Radosław AZS AWF Warszawa
3 Czyż Adam UKJ Ryś Warszawa
3 Urban Paweł MKS ŻAK Ełk
5 Kubieniec Jakub GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Szczepaniak Tomasz Klub Judo AZS Opole
7 IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK Gwardia Wrocław
7 Jatowtt Aleksander KS AZS AWF Wrocław
Krajewski Paweł 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN Krajewski P. 
Kwiatkowski Tomasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Czyż A. 
Czyż Adam 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 DAN Czyż A. 
 
, Czyż A. 
Kordyasz Łukasz 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kordyasz Ł. 
 
, Kordyasz Ł. 
Gast Daniel 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Gast D. 
 
, Koszczyński R. 
Żamojda Norbert 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN Żamojda N. 
 
, Koszczyński R. 
Koszczyński Radosław 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 DAN Koszczyński R. 
 
, Koszczyński R. 
Lechniuk Paweł 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU Lechniuk P. 
 
, Zamęcki M. 
Zamęcki Michał 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN Zamęcki M. 
 
, Koszczyński R. 
Ozdoba Tomasz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Ozdoba T. 
 
, Ozdoba T. 
Lisowski Marek 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 1 DAN Lisowski M. 
 
, Urban P. 
Urban Paweł 
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 DAN Urban P. 
 
, Urban P. 
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
 
, Urban P. 
Majcher Michał 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN Majcher M. 
 
, Pojawa P. 
Pojawa Piotr 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN Pojawa P. 
 
, Zamęcki R. 
Zamęcki Radosław 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN Zamęcki R. 
 
, Zamęcki R. 
Szurmiej Maciej 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 DAN Szurmiej M. 
 
, Błach Ł. 
Rajek Marcin 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Szczepaniak T. 
Szczepaniak Tomasz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN Szczepaniak T. 
Długosz Piotr 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU Długosz P. 
 
, Błach Ł. 
Błach Łukasz 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN Błach Ł. 
 
, Błach Ł. 
Kaźmierczak Dominik 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 DAN Kaźmierczak D. 
 
, Błach Ł. 
Biniek Przemysław 
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU Biniek P. 
 
, Kurzej K. 
Kurzej Karol 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Kurzej K. 
 
, Kurzej K. 
Lisowski Tomasz 
Klub Sportowy Judo Koch Szczecin, , 1 DAN Lisowski T. 
 
, Lisowski T. 
Gugała Maciej 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 DAN Gugała M. 
 
, Błach Ł. 
Szczepaniak Jarosław 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Szczepaniak J. 
 
, Szczepaniak J. 
Kusza Patryk 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 DAN Kusza P. 
 
, Fiutka G. 
Fiutka Grzegorz 
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN Fiutka G. 
 
, Fiutka G. 
Sosnowski Krzysztof 
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 DAN Sosnowski K. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Gruszka Michał 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU Gruszka M. 
 
, Jatowtt A. 
Jatowtt Aleksander 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 2 KYU Jatowtt A. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Panek Jakub 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 2 DAN Panek J. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Kubieniec Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN Kubieniec J. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Żamojda N. 
Żamojda N. 
Zamęcki M. 
Zamęcki M. 
Czyż A. 
Czyż A. 
Czyż A. 
 
IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
Ozdoba T. 
IWASZKIEWICZ P. 
Zamęcki R. 
Czyż A. 
Kubieniec J. 
 
Kaźmierczak D. 
Kaźmierczak D. 
Szczepaniak T. 
Szczepaniak T. 
Szczepaniak T. 
Kurzej K. 
Szczepaniak T. 
 
Panek J. 
Panek J. 
Jatowtt A. 
Jatowtt A. 
Jatowtt A. 
Fiutka G. 
Urban P. 
Urban P.