Otwarty Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych
Piła, 9-10.3.2013

kategoria: 60 kg.

1 Kastner Patryk TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
2 Borówka Maciej GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Babiński Artur SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 Ciesiołkiewicz Kamil Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
5 Zykubek Dawid KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
5 Bukojemski Wojciech UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
7 Ślusarski Patryk Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
7 Bugaj Mateusz UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock
Olszówka Daniel 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Olszówka D. 
Poglettke Karol 
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU Olszówka D. 
Mouttet Stanisław 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU Mouttet S. 
 
, Ślusarski P. 
Małowicki Alan 
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU Małowicki A. 
Rybiński Marcel 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU Ślusarski P. 
Ślusarski Patryk 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Ślusarski P. 
 
, Kastner P. 
Przybyła Radosław 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Przybyła R. 
Kiełbasa Rafał 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU Kastner P. 
Kastner Patryk 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU Kastner P. 
 
, Kastner P. 
Górecki Kamil 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Górecki K. 
 
, Górecki K. 
Dulęba Piotr 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU Dulęba P. 
 
, Kastner P. 
Puszczyński Maciej 
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU Kulik M. 
Kulik Michał 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Kulik M. 
Bogdał Maksymin 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Bogdał M. 
 
, Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Ciesiołkiewicz Kamil 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
 
, Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Skrzat Marcin 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU Skrzat M. 
 
, Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Łoś Michał 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Łoś M. 
Katschke Norbert 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Łoś M. 
Spychała Bartosz 
UKS "Shizoku" Ostróda, , 2 KYU Spychała B. 
 
, Zykubek D. 
Kalus Dorian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Kalus D. 
 
, Zykubek D. 
Zykubek Dawid 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU Zykubek D. 
 
, Kastner P. 
Borówka Maciej 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Borówka M. 
Kapciak Daniel 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Borówka M. 
Raflewski Jacek 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU Raflewski J. 
 
, Borówka M. 
Zieliński Mateusz 
UKS Eljot Płock, , 3 KYU Zieliński M. 
 
, Całka P. 
Całka Paweł 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU Całka P. 
 
, Borówka M. 
Bugaj Mateusz 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 1 DAN Bugaj M. 
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU Bugaj M. 
Dryka Paweł 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 2 KYU Dryka P. 
 
, Bugaj M. 
Wilk Maciej 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU Wilk M. 
 
, Wilk M. 
Dzwonka Hubert 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU Dzwonka H. 
 
, Borówka M. 
Siedlikowski Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU Siedlikowski J. 
Starzyk Krzysztof 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Babiński A. 
Babiński Artur 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Babiński A. 
 
, Babiński A. 
Zięba Mikołaj 
K.S. WroX Gym Wrocław, , 2 KYU Zięba M. 
 
, Szczepaniuk W. 
Szczepaniuk Wojciech 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU Szczepaniuk W. 
 
, Babiński A. 
Kołaczyk Konrad 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU Kołaczyk K. 
Sternicki Tomasz 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU Bukojemski W. 
Bukojemski Wojciech 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bukojemski W. 
 
, Bukojemski W. 
TOMASZEWSKI STANISŁAW 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU TOMASZEWSKI S. 
 
, TOMASZEWSKI S. 
Baraniewski Iwo 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Baraniewski I. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Przybyła R. 
Przybyła R. 
Górecki K. 
Górecki K. 
Ślusarski P. 
Ślusarski P. 
Zykubek D. 
 
Skrzat M. 
Skrzat M. 
Kulik M. 
Kulik M. 
Zykubek D. 
Zykubek D. 
Babiński A. 
Babiński A. 
Kapciak D. 
Raflewski J. 
Raflewski J. 
Raflewski J. 
Całka P. 
Bugaj M. 
Bugaj M. 
Bukojemski W. 
 
Siedlikowski J. 
Siedlikowski J. 
Siedlikowski J. 
Szczepaniuk W. 
Bukojemski W. 
Bukojemski W. 
Ciesiołkiewicz K. 
Ciesiołkiewicz K.