Otwarty Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych
Piła, 9-10.3.2013

kategoria: 66 kg.

1 Marcinkiewicz Sebastian MKS Juvenia Wrocław
2 Stodolski Tomasz UKS Leśnik Kaczory
3 Tylek Sebastian TS Wisła Kraków
3 Wiśniewski Radosław MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
5 Wróbel Dawid MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
5 MUCHEWICZ KAMIL K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
7 Błoński Robert TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
7 Figarski Piotr KS Start Radom
Popis Mikołaj 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU Sokół D. 
Sokół Dawid 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU Sokół D. 
Kardas Adrian 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kardas A. 
Wilman Bartłomiej 
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU IWAŃSKI J. 
Tonga Kacper 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Tonga K. 
Kura Mateusz 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 2 KYU IWAŃSKI J. 
IWAŃSKI Jakub 
UKS "OLIMP" Skaryszew, , 1 KYU IWAŃSKI J. 
 
, Stodolski T. 
Błoński Robert 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU Błoński R. 
Krogulski Maciej 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Błoński R. 
Feliszek Daniel 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Migacz A. 
Migacz Aleksander 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 4 KYU Stodolski T. 
Dworczyński Tomasz 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU Stodolski T. 
Stodolski Tomasz 
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN Stodolski T. 
Młynarczyk Adrian 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Młynarczyk A. 
 
, Stodolski T. 
Itrych Mateusz 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Itrych M. 
Bartkowski Jacek 
IKIZAMA Judo Klub Warszawa, Wiśniewski R. 
Wiśniewski Radosław 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU Wiśniewski R. 
STROKA RADOSŁAW 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Wiśniewski R. 
Tylek Sebastian 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Tylek S. 
Drewek Piotr 
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU Tylek S. 
Rombel Michał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Rombel M. 
 
, Wiśniewski R. 
List Gracjan 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU List G. 
Górniak Kamil 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU Wilk K. 
Wilk Kacper 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU Wilk K. 
Pflegel Jakub 
ULKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU Salamon D. 
Szulc Maciej 
Power Duck Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU Szawiel M. 
Szawiel Michał 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 4 KYU Salamon D. 
Salamon Daniel 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Salamon D. 
 
, Marcinkiewicz S. 
Skomurski Marcin 
UKS Eljot Płock, , 4 KYU Łoziński K. 
Łoziński Karol 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN Marcinkiewicz S. 
Marcinkiewicz Sebastian 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Marcinkiewicz S. 
MUCHEWICZ KAMIL 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU Marcinkiewicz S. 
Darul Marcel 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 4 KYU Darul M. 
Szynalski Tobiasz 
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 2 KYU Żurawski K. 
Żurawski Krzysztof 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU Żurawski K. 
 
, Marcinkiewicz S. 
Salamon Paweł 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Czekała M. 
Czekała Michał 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Bardecki K. 
Bardecki Krzysztof 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU Bardecki K. 
ZAGÓRA Piotr 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU Bardecki K. 
Hys Paweł 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Hys P. 
Wachowicz Dawid 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 2 KYU Skocz S. 
Skocz Sławomir 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Skocz S. 
 
, Marcinkiewicz S. 
Wyleżoł Patryk 
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU Wyleżoł P. 
Malicki Mikołaj 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 4 KYU Guzowski H. 
Markowski Rafał 
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 DAN Guzowski H. 
Guzowski Hubert 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU Wróbel D. 
Wantoch-Rekowski Michał 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Wantoch-Rekowski M. 
Lizut Marcin 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 4 KYU Wróbel D. 
Wróbel Dawid 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU Wróbel D. 
 
, Wróbel D. 
Gromadziński Karol 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU Gromadziński K. 
Golec Amadeusz 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Figarski P. 
Figarski Piotr 
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU Figarski P. 
 
, Figarski P. 
Gawlik Marcel 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Gawlik M. 
Zych Aleksander 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU Gawlik M. 
Błoński Przemysław 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU Błoński P. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Dworczyński T. 
Młynarczyk A. 
Młynarczyk A. 
Błoński R. 
Błoński R. 
Błoński R. 
IWAŃSKI J. 
Tylek S. 
STROKA R. 
STROKA R. 
Itrych M. 
Tylek S. 
Tylek S. 
Tylek S. 
Salamon D. 
Tylek S. 
Wróbel D. 
MUCHEWICZ K. 
MUCHEWICZ K. 
Łoziński K. 
MUCHEWICZ K. 
Żurawski K. 
MUCHEWICZ K. 
Bardecki K. 
MUCHEWICZ K. 
 
Wantoch-Rekowski M. 
Wantoch-Rekowski M. 
Guzowski H. 
Guzowski H. 
Figarski P. 
Figarski P. 
Wiśniewski R. 
Wiśniewski R.