Otwarty Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów młodszych
Piła, 9-10.3.2013

kategoria: 73 kg.

1 Woźniak Szymon TS Wisła Kraków
2 Sordyl Mateusz TS Wisła Kraków
3 GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice
3 Kubicki Patryk Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
5 Drzewiecki Tomasz UKS "6" Piła
5 Bujoczek Paweł GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Emche Michal Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin
7 Kałucki Wojciech TS Wisła Kraków
Cziba Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Kalinowski P. 
Kalinowski Patryk 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Kalinowski P. 
Olkowski Karol 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Olkowski K. 
 
, Kalinowski P. 
Winiarski Michał 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU Winiarski M. 
 
, Winiarski M. 
TOMALA WOJCIECH 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 2 KYU TOMALA W. 
 
, Sordyl M. 
Kochanowicz Wojciech 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU Sordyl M. 
Sordyl Mateusz 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Sordyl M. 
Frąckowiak Patryk 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Frąckowiak P. 
 
, Sordyl M. 
Emche Michal 
Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin, , 1 KYU Emche M. 
 
, Emche M. 
Opas Radosław 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU Opas R. 
 
, Sordyl M. 
SZUBA Mikołaj 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kubicki P. 
Kubicki Patryk 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 KYU Kubicki P. 
Jóźwiak Paweł 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU Jóźwiak P. 
 
, Kubicki P. 
GIZLER ŁUKASZ 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU GIZLER Ł. 
 
, Ouerfelli K. 
Ouerfelli Kerim 
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 KYU Ouerfelli K. 
 
, Kubicki P. 
Drzewiecki Tomasz 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN Drzewiecki T. 
Janda Dominik 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU Drzewiecki T. 
Krajewski Bartosz 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU Krajewski B. 
 
, Drzewiecki T. 
Wnęk Wojciech 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Wnęk W. 
 
, Wnęk W. 
Jackiewicz Michał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Jackiewicz M. 
 
, Woźniak S. 
Sawicki Dominik 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU MALETA J. 
MALETA Jakub 
PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew, , 1 KYU MALETA J. 
Wcisło Bartłomiej 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU Wcisło B. 
 
, Bujoczek P. 
Bujoczek Paweł 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Bujoczek P. 
 
, Bujoczek P. 
RYMANOWSKI KAMIL 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU RYMANOWSKI K. 
 
, Woźniak S. 
Bindas Jakub 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU Woźniak S. 
Woźniak Szymon 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Woźniak S. 
Glapiak Konrad 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU Glapiak K. 
 
, Woźniak S. 
RYCIAK Eryk 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN RYCIAK E. 
 
, RYCIAK E. 
Mendyka Kacper 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Mendyka K. 
 
, Woźniak S. 
Kotlik Kamil 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Litwin P. 
Litwin Paweł 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Litwin P. 
Raróg Damian 
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 2 KYU Raróg D. 
 
, Litwin P. 
Rosłonowski Jakub 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN Rosłonowski J. 
 
, Rosłonowski J. 
Chodor Piotr 
Gwardia Piła, , 3 KYU Chodor P. 
 
, GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
Kałucki Wojciech 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
 
,  
 
, GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
Lubiński Artur 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Lubiński A. 
 
, Lubiński A. 
Kokowski Jan 
Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin, , 2 KYU Kokowski J. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Kochanowicz W. 
Frąckowiak P. 
Frąckowiak P. 
Emche M. 
Emche M. 
Emche M. 
Kalinowski P. 
Drzewiecki T. 
SZUBA M. 
SZUBA M. 
Jóźwiak P. 
Ouerfelli K. 
Ouerfelli K. 
Drzewiecki T. 
Drzewiecki T. 
GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
Bindas J. 
Glapiak K. 
Glapiak K. 
Glapiak K. 
RYCIAK E. 
Bujoczek P. 
Bujoczek P. 
Bujoczek P. 
Kałucki W. 
Kałucki W. 
 
Kałucki W. 
Lubiński A. 
Kałucki W. 
Litwin P. 
Kubicki P. 
Kubicki P.