Mistrzostwa Polski M這dzik闚 i M這dziczek
Bochnia, 20-21.4.2013

kategoria: 46 kg.

1 Wr鏏el Kacper MKS Olimpijczyk W這c豉wek
2 Szo速ysek Filip MKS Pa豉c M這dzie篡 Katowice
3 W鎩cik Jakub K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
3 Kokosza Piotr KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
5 Kumidor Wiktor MOS Zatoka Braniewo
5 Dymek Mateusz UKS Judo Sensei P這ck
7 Czarnecki Mi這sz GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Dabrowski ㄆkasz UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa
Chudzik Dominik 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Plombon A. 
Plombon Aleksander 
TS Judo Gryf S逝psk, , 1 KYU Kumidor W. 
Kumidor Wiktor 
MOS Zatoka Braniewo, , 2 KYU Kumidor W. 
 
, Kumidor W. 
Gw騧d Kamil 
TS Wis豉 Krak闚, , 1 KYU Gw騧d K. 
Korzycki Albert 
UKS Ronin-Team Warszawa, , 4 KYU Gw騧d K. 
Andrzejewski Bartosz 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Andrzejewski B. 
 
, Dymek M. 
Rutkowski Kewin 
UKS G鏎nik Konin, , 2 KYU Wilk J. 
Wilk Jakub 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbl庵, , 1 KYU Wilk J. 
Kocima Filip 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mys這wice Mys這wice, , 1 KYU Kocima F. 
 
, Dymek M. 
Polus Piotr 
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorz闚 Wlkp., , 2 KYU Polus P. 
Kwiatkowski Miko豉j 
UKJ Ry Warszawa, , 2 KYU Dymek M. 
Dymek Mateusz 
UKS Judo Sensei P這ck, , 3 KYU Dymek M. 
 
, Szo速ysek F. 
D帳rowski Kamil 
MKS Juvenia Wroc豉w, , 3 KYU Szo速ysek F. 
Szo速ysek Filip 
MKS Pa豉c M這dzie篡 Katowice, , 1 KYU Szo速ysek F. 
Haberka Kacper 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Haberka K. 
 
, Szo速ysek F. 
Koczorowski Jakub 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU KOZIK J. 
KOZIK JAN 
UKS "Katana" Su趾owice, , 3 KYU Bzura M. 
Bzura Marcel 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Bzura M. 
 
, Szo速ysek F. 
Kosakowski Jan 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU Kosakowski J. 
砰tniak Grzegorz 
UKS "MOSiR" JASΜ Jas這, , 3 KYU PAZDAJ O. 
PAZDAJ OSKAR 
UKS "6" Pi豉, , 1 KYU PAZDAJ O. 
 
, Czarnecki M. 
Czarnecki Mi這sz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Czarnecki M. 
 
, Czarnecki M. 
Socha Piotr 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Socha P. 
 
, Wr鏏el K. 
Nawrot Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf S逝psk, , 1 KYU Nawrot J. 
Szafra雟ki Kacper 
AZS-WSPiA Pozna, , 4 KYU Nawrot J. 
Wilczy雟ki Piotr 
Klub 字odowiskowy AZS Politechniki 奸御kiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU Wilczy雟ki P. 
 
, Dabrowski . 
W御owicz Dawid 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU Korzeniewski K. 
Korzeniewski Kacper 
UKS SAKURA Judo P這ck P這ck, , 2 KYU Dabrowski . 
Dabrowski ㄆkasz 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 2 KYU Dabrowski . 
 
, W鎩cik J. 
Reneson Dawid 
KS B喚kitni Tarn闚, , 1 KYU W鎩cik J. 
W鎩cik Jakub 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU W鎩cik J. 
Wo幡iak Jakub 
PGE Akademia Judo Pozna, Wo幡iak J. 
 
, W鎩cik J. 
Hatala Ignacy 
O鈔odek Sportu i Rekreacji w K皻ach K皻y, , 3 KYU Hatala I. 
Wiewi鏎a Bart這miej 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec 安., , 3 KYU Hatala I. 
Czyszczo Jonasz 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 5 KYU Czyszczo J. 
 
, Wr鏏el K. 
Puchacz Hubert 
MKS "Pa豉c M這dzie篡 - 鏚" 鏚, , 5 KYU Gruszka P. 
Gruszka Patryk 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mys這wice Mys這wice, , 1 KYU Gruszka P. 
Tylek Pawe 
MKS CM Jordan Krak闚, , 3 KYU Tylek P. 
 
, SZYMANOWSKI J. 
SZYMANOWSKI JAKUB 
UKS "6" Pi豉, , 3 KYU SZYMANOWSKI J. 
Mec Aleksander 
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzesz闚" Rzesz闚, , 3 KYU SZYMANOWSKI J. 
Ma貫cki Arkadiusz 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU Ma貫cki A. 
 
, Wr鏏el K. 
Polowczyk Kamil 
UKS Narew ζpy, , 2 KYU Morawski A. 
Morawski Adam 
UKS Judo Sensei P這ck, , 4 KYU Morawski A. 
Kasprzy雟ki Szymon 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Kasprzy雟ki S. 
 
, Wr鏏el K. 
Kokosza Piotr 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Kokosza P. 
 
, Wr鏏el K. 
Wr鏏el Kacper 
MKS Olimpijczyk W這c豉wek, , 1 KYU Wr鏏el K. 
 
,


Repasa瞠:

 
Polus P. 
Polus P. 
Wilk J. 
Wilk J. 
Kumidor W. 
Kumidor W. 
Kumidor W. 
D帳rowski K. 
D帳rowski K. 
Haberka K. 
Bzura M. 
Bzura M. 
Czarnecki M. 
Czarnecki M. 
W鎩cik J. 
W鎩cik J. 
Reneson D. 
Reneson D. 
Wo幡iak J. 
Reneson D. 
Hatala I. 
Dabrowski . 
Dabrowski . 
Kokosza P. 
 
Kokosza P. 
Kokosza P. 
Kokosza P. 
Morawski A. 
Kokosza P. 
SZYMANOWSKI J. 
Kokosza P. 
Dymek M.