Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodziczek
Bochnia, 20-21.4.2013

kategoria: 55 kg.

1 Kozak Krzysztof T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
2 Stodolski Adam UKS Leśnik Kaczory
3 Zarzycki Karol UKJ 225 Warszawa
3 Dyas Michał GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Litwin Przemysław K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław
5 Rek Marcel KS "Gwardia" Łódź
7 Hoppe Aleks Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
7 Pogoda Wiktor Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp.
Popko Piotr 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 2 KYU Popko P. 
Kujawa Jan 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU Nosalski J. 
Nosalski Jakub 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Nosalski J. 
 
, Stodolski A. 
ŁAŹNIOWSKI MARCEL 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU ŁAŹNIOWSKI M. 
Widuch Kacper 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Stodolski A. 
Stodolski Adam 
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 KYU Stodolski A. 
 
, Stodolski A. 
Krześ Filip 
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 3 KYU Mucharzewski P. 
Mucharzewski Piotr 
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU Hoppe A. 
Hoppe Aleks 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN Hoppe A. 
 
, Hoppe A. 
BUDA PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU BUDA P. 
 
, BUDA P. 
Dolaziński Stanisław 
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU Dolaziński S. 
 
, Stodolski A. 
Kowalczyk A. 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 5 KYU Rek M. 
Rek Marcel 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU Rek M. 
Zawistowski Rafał 
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU Zawistowski R. 
 
, Rek M. 
Wieja Kamil 
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 KYU Wieja K. 
 
, Perajski W. 
Perajski Wiktor 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 3 KYU Perajski W. 
 
, Rek M. 
Zarzycki Karol 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU Zarzycki K. 
Stanuszek Konrad 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Zarzycki K. 
Suchecki Adam 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 4 KYU Suchecki A. 
 
, Zarzycki K. 
Antoszewski Wiktor 
UKS Judo-Kano Płock, , 3 KYU Antoszewski W. 
 
, Pachała K. 
Pachała Kamil 
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU Pachała K. 
 
, Kozak K. 
Adamczyk Maciej 
UKS Grot Kraków, , 3 KYU Adamczyk M. 
Żbik Gracjan 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU Piątek K. 
Piątek Kamil 
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU Piątek K. 
 
, Leśniak P. 
WISŁOWSKI PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Leśniak P. 
Leśniak Patryk 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Leśniak P. 
Skrzyński Marcin 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Skrzyński M. 
 
, Kozak K. 
Dyas Michał 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Dyas M. 
Kordek Bartosz 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3 KYU Dyas M. 
Salamon Maksymilian 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Salamon M. 
 
, Kozak K. 
Skwarnecki Mikołaj 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU Skwarnecki M. 
 
, Kozak K. 
Kozak Krzysztof 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU Kozak K. 
 
, Kozak K. 
Mierzwa Kamil 
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 4 KYU KOSMOWSKI S. 
KOSMOWSKI SZYMON 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Życzyński K. 
Życzyński Konrad 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Życzyński K. 
 
, Maćkowski B. 
Jasiński Norman 
UKS SAKURA Judo Płock Płock, , 4 KYU Jasiński N. 
 
, Maćkowski B. 
Maćkowski Bartosz 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 2 KYU Maćkowski B. 
 
, Litwin P. 
Wańczak Igor 
Gwardia Piła, , 4 KYU Wanke J. 
Wanke Jan 
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU Wanke J. 
Zarębski Szymon 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU Zarębski S. 
 
, Litwin P. 
Litwin Przemysław 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU Litwin P. 
 
, Litwin P. 
Pogoda Wiktor 
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU Pogoda W. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
ŁAŹNIOWSKI M. 
ŁAŹNIOWSKI M. 
Nosalski J. 
Nosalski J. 
Hoppe A. 
Hoppe A. 
Zarzycki K. 
Kowalczyk A. 
Zawistowski R. 
Zawistowski R. 
Zawistowski R. 
Perajski W. 
Zarzycki K. 
Zarzycki K. 
Zarzycki K. 
Litwin P. 
 
Skwarnecki M. 
Skwarnecki M. 
Dyas M. 
Dyas M. 
Dyas M. 
Leśniak P. 
Dyas M. 
 
Pogoda W. 
Pogoda W. 
Pogoda W. 
Wanke J. 
Pogoda W. 
Maćkowski B. 
Dyas M. 
Rek M.