Guzowski Hubert |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Łoziński K. |
Łoziński Karol | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 DAN | | Łoziński K. |
Gromadziński Karol | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU | Wszołek P. | | |
Wszołek Piotr | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | | IWAŃSKI J. |
IWAŃSKI Jakub | | | | |
UKS "OLIMP" Skaryszew, , 1 KYU | IWAŃSKI J. | | | |
Szynalski Tobiasz | | | | |
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 2 KYU | | IWAŃSKI J. | | |
Kura Mateusz | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 2 KYU | Kura M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Krogulski M. |
Drewek Piotr | | | | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU | Wyleżoł P. | | | | |
Wyleżoł Patryk | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU | | Wantoch-Rekowski M. | | | |
Szulc Maciej | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU | Wantoch-Rekowski M. | | | | |
Wantoch-Rekowski Michał | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | | Krogulski M. | | |
Zajączkowski Dawid | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Zajączkowski D. | | | | |
Gniady Michał | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 KYU | | Krogulski M. | | | |
Krogulski Maciej | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Krogulski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Wawrzyczek P. |
Malicki Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 4 KYU | Wawrzyczek P. | | | | | |
Wawrzyczek Paweł | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | | Wawrzyczek P. | | | | |
Itrych Mateusz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Itrych M. | | | | | |
Kardas Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | | Wawrzyczek P. | | | |
Piotrowski Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 2 KYU | Piotrowski M. | | | | | |
Maciejewski Krystian | | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | | Piotrowski M. | | | | |
Bonanaty Konrad | | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | Bonanaty K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wawrzyczek P. | | |
Młynarczyk Adrian | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU | Wachowicz D. | | | | | |
Wachowicz Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 2 KYU | | Wachowicz D. | | | | |
Salamon Daniel | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Salamon D. | | | | | |
Dłużniak Mateusz | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | | Sokół D. | | | |
Sokół Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Sokół D. | | | | | |
Błoński Przemysław | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | | Sokół D. | | | | |
Zięba Mikołaj | | | | | | |
K.S. WroX Gym Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Zięba M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Wawrzyczek P. |
Talar Przemysław | | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU | ZAGÓRA P. | | | | | |
ZAGÓRA Piotr | | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 1 KYU | | List G. | | | | |
Kucharski Tomasz | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | List G. | | | | | |
List Gracjan | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | | | MUCHEWICZ K. | | | |
Aleksandrowicz Daniel | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Błoński R. | | | | | |
Błoński Robert | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | | MUCHEWICZ K. | | | | |
MUCHEWICZ KAMIL | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU | MUCHEWICZ K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Stodolski T. | | |
Dworczyński Tomasz | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Bogdał M. | | | | | |
Bogdał Maksymin | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Bogdał M. | | | | |
Ludwig Mateusz | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Ludwig M. | | | | | |
Przybyła Radosław | | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | | | Stodolski T. | | | |
Zych Aleksander | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU | Zych A. | | | | | |
Poglettke Karol | | | | | | |
UKJ " Mosty" Kosakowo, , 1 KYU | | Stodolski T. | | | | |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Stodolski T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Morka K. | |
Feliszek Daniel | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Szczepaniak M. | | | | |
Szczepaniak Michał | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Morka K. | | | |
Morka Ksawery | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Morka K. | | | | |
Wilk Kacper | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | | Morka K. | | |
Rombel Michał | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Tonga K. | | | | |
Tonga Kacper | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Tonga K. | | | |
Migacz Aleksander | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Migacz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Morka K. | |
Tylek Sebastian | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tylek S. | | | |
Zykubek Dawid | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | | Tylek S. | | |
Pflegel Jakub | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU | Pflegel J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kurtyka P. | |
Hys Paweł | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Kurtyka P. | | |
Kurtyka Paweł | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Kurtyka P. | |
Resztak Mateusz | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 1 KYU | Resztak M. | |
| |
, |