Kotlik Łukasz |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Stępień D. |
Stępień Damian | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | | Stępień D. |
Kucharczyk Emil | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 KYU | Kucharczyk E. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Stępień D. |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kwiatkowski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kwiatkowski M. | | |
Tylek Sebastian | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tylek S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Stępień D. |
Żółtowski Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU | Żółtowski B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Gwóźdź S. | | | |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gwóźdź S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Gwóźdź S. | | |
Butkiewicz Andrzej | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Butkiewicz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kowalski M. | | | |
Kowalski Maciej | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN | Kowalski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Stępień D. |
Cziba Szymon | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Cziba S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | | |
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | | |
Górski Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 DAN | Górski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kubań A. | | | | |
Kubań Aleksander | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kubań A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | |
Waśniewski Bartosz | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Waśniewski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Radgowski P. | | | | |
Radgowski Paweł | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Radgowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Radgowski P. | | | |
Osowski Łukasz | | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN | Osowski Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kubicki P. | | | | |
Kubicki Patryk | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Kubicki P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Stępień D. |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Szerszeniewski P. | | | | | |
Szerszeniewski Przemysław | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Szerszeniewski P. | | | | |
Śmietański Krzysztof | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | Śmietański K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szerszeniewski P. | | | |
Wilman Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU | Wilman B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Huczyński M. | | | | |
Huczyński Maksym | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Huczyński M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Szerszeniewski P. | | |
FELISZEK DANIEL | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | FELISZEK D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | FELISZEK D. | | | | |
Wróbel Korneliusz | | | | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN | Wróbel K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Jarowienko D. | | | |
Jarowienko Dawid | | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Jarowienko D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Jarowienko D. | | | | |
Szela Konrad | | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | Szela K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Szerszeniewski P. | |
Kokowski Jan | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 2 KYU | Kokowski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Winiarski M. | | | |
Winiarski Michał | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU | Winiarski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Borowicz P. | | |
KURZEJ HUBERT | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | KURZEJ H. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Borowicz P. | | | |
Borowicz Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Borowicz P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Zacheja B. | |
Radgowski Piotr | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Radgowski P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Radgowski P. | | |
Giża Michał | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | Giża M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Zacheja B. | |
Szcześniak Paweł | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Szcześniak P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Zacheja B. | |
Zacheja Bartek | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Zacheja B. | |
| |
, |