Pietrzyk Jakub |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Sadowski A. |
Sadowski Adam | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | | Sadowski A. |
Bandurski Bartosz | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Bandurski B. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Błoński R. |
Kubica Ryszard | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN | Kubica R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Błoński R. | | |
Błoński Rafał | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 DAN | Błoński R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Długosz M. |
Czuliński Bartosz | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU | Pękala S. | | | | |
Pękala Szymon | | | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN | | Długosz M. | | | |
Długosz Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Długosz M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Długosz M. | | |
Kisielewicz Arkadiusz | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kisielewicz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kisielewicz A. | | | |
Glapiak Konrad | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | Glapiak K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Długosz M. |
ROCHMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | ROCHMIŃSKI A. | | | | | |
Rudzki Łukasz | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Brot P. | | | | |
Brot Paweł | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | LITWIN P. | | | |
LITWIN PAWEŁ | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | LITWIN P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | LITWIN P. | | | | |
Litwiniec Wojciech | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU | Litwiniec W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Leśniak M. | | |
Emche Michal | | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 1 KYU | Emche M. | | | | | |
Bil Dawid | | | | | | |
JSS Gwardia Jelenia Góra, , 1 KYU | | Itrych Ł. | | | | |
Itrych Łukasz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Itrych Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Leśniak M. | | | |
Panek Krzysztof | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Panek K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Leśniak M. | | | | |
Leśniak Michał | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Leśniak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. |
Banaszek Sebastian | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Banaszek S. | | | | | |
Gruszczyński Bartosz | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | | SUCHECKI B. | | | | |
SUCHECKI Bogusz | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | SUCHECKI B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | SUCHECKI B. | | | |
Pękala Wojciech | | | | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 2 KYU | Pękala W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Pękala W. | | | | |
Bujoczek Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Bujoczek P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Szyszkowski A. | | |
PARKA DAMIAN | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | PARKA D. | | | | | |
Polaszyk Bartosz | | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Słowak B. | | | | |
Słowak Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Słowak B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szyszkowski A. | | | |
Puzyr Tobiasz | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Puzyr T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Szyszkowski A. | | | | |
Szyszkowski Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Szyszkowski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | |
Raflewski Jakub | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | KALINOWSKI P. | | | | |
KALINOWSKI PATRYK | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | KALINOWSKI P. | | | |
Gdula Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Gdula G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wrona A. | | |
Galewicz Maciej | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Galewicz M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wrona A. | | | |
Wrona Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wrona A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | |
Klimek Adam | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Rosłonowski J. | | | |
Rosłonowski Jakub | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | | Rosłonowski J. | | |
Kochanowicz Wojciech | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Kochanowicz W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | |
IWASZKIEWICZ PATRYK | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | | |
| | | |
, | | IWASZKIEWICZ P. | |
Błoński Robert | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Błoński R. | |
| |
, |