Pauch Arkadiusz |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 1 DAN | Nawrot J. |
Nawrot Jakub | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | | Skorupski S. |
Skorupski Stanisław | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Skorupski S. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Górecki K. |
Krysiek Bartłomiej | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 2 KYU | Górecki K. | | | |
Górecki Kamil | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Górecki K. | | |
Drąg Arkadiusz | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Drąg A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Barczyk K. |
Gurczyński Szymon | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | Tchórzewski C. | | | | |
Tchórzewski Cezary | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Barczyk K. | | | |
Barczyk Karol | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Barczyk K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Barczyk K. | | |
Gemza Łukasz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Leśniak P. | | | | |
Leśniak Patryk | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | | Pawłowski F. | | | |
Pawłowski Filip | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | Pawłowski F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Barczyk K. |
Kuckowski Igor | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kuckowski I. | | | | | |
Pyrda Bemiamin | | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 4 KYU | | Kuckowski I. | | | | |
Wanke Jan | | | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 3 KYU | Wanke J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Walczyk P. | | | |
Wszołek Rafał | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Walczyk P. | | | | | |
Walczyk Patryk | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Walczyk P. | | | | |
Kastner Patryk | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Kastner P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Walczyk P. | | |
Zarębski Szymon | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Kozak K. | | | | | |
Kozak Krzysztof | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | | Kozak K. | | | | |
Kaliś Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Kaliś A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Stodolski A. | | | |
Stodolski Adam | | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 KYU | Stodolski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Stodolski A. | | | | |
Kowalczyk A. | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 5 KYU | Kowalczyk A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Barczyk K. |
Garlacz Krzysztof | | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 3 KYU | BUDA P. | | | | | |
BUDA PIOTR | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | BUDA P. | | | | |
Rybiński Marcel | | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU | Rybiński M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Ślusarski P. | | | |
Żbik Gracjan | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU | Winiarczyk M. | | | | | |
Winiarczyk Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Piast Wrzeście Wrzeście, , 1 KYU | | Ślusarski P. | | | | |
Ślusarski Patryk | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Ślusarski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Ślusarski P. | | |
Jesionek Stanisław | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU | Jesionek S. | | | | | |
Rybak Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | | Jesionek S. | | | | |
Raputa Dawid | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Raputa D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Jesionek S. | | | |
Jarosiński Karol | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU | Jarosiński K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Jarosiński K. | | | | |
Spychała Bartosz | | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie "ARRACHION" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | Spychała B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Stecki J. | |
Ciepał Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Zambrzycki J. | | | | |
Zambrzycki Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 KYU | | Drzymał P. | | | |
Drzymał Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Drzymał P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Drzymał P. | | |
Zasada Marcel | | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Zasada M. | | | | |
Świetlik Paweł | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | Zasada M. | | | |
Konecki Jakub | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 2 KYU | Konecki J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Stecki J. | |
Zych Adam | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 1 KYU | Zych A. | | | |
ŁAŹNIOWSKI MARCEL | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Stecki J. | | |
Stecki Jędrzej | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Stecki J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Stecki J. | |
Barańczyk Adrian | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | Barańczyk A. | | |
| | | |
, | | Barańczyk A. | |
Życzyński Konrad | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Życzyński K. | |
| |
, |