Knapik Karol |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Knapik K. |
Grins Sandis | | |
Adažu BJSS Latvia, | | Dąbrowski O. |
Dąbrowski Oskar | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Dąbrowski O. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Moritz T. |
Moritz Tom | | | | |
PSV Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. Sektion Judo Germany/Niemcy, | Moritz T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Moritz T. | | |
Karaś Kacper | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Karaś K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Moritz T. |
Rybarczyk Michał | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Rybarczyk M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Rybarczyk M. | | | |
Kuźmiński Wojciech | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 4 KYU | Kuźmiński W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Rybarczyk M. | | |
Tomczak Dorian | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Tomczak D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Tomczak D. | | | |
Maliborski Kacper | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Maliborski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kowalski M. |
Chmielak Jakub | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Kowalski M. | | | | | |
Kowalski Marcin | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | Kowalski M. | | | | |
Kubacki Kajetan | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU | Kubacki K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kowalski M. | | | |
Kreft Tadeusz | | | | | | |
UKS SIMBA REDA Reda, , 1 KYU | Kreft T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Pietras D. | | | | |
Pietras Dawid | | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 4 KYU | Pietras D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kowalski M. | | |
Graca Dawid | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Graca D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Graca D. | | | | |
Mazurkiewicz Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Mazurkiewicz B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Sala J. | | | |
Sala Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | Sala J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Sala J. | | | | |
Rawiak Lucjan | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Rawiak L. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kowalski M. |
Kostrzębski Adam | | | | | | |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 3 KYU | Pasieczyński H. | | | | | |
Pasieczyński Hubert | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Loska O. | | | | |
Loska Olaf | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Loska O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Loska O. | | | |
Firyn Bartosz | | | | | | |
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., | Firyn B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Radzewski P. | | | | |
Radzewski Piotr | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Radzewski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Loska O. | | |
Lewandowski Dawid | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Lewandowski D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lewandowski D. | | | | |
Wilczyński Filip | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Wilczyński F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lewandowski D. | | | |
Isad Jan | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 2 KYU | Isad J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Isad J. | | | | |
Woźniak Dawid | | | | | | |
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU | Woźniak D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Duszak B. | |
Witkowski Jakub | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Witkowski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Witkowski J. | | | |
Urban Krzysztof | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Urban K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Matuschowitz D. | | |
Matuschowitz Dan-Giacomo | | | | | |
PSV Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. Sektion Judo Germany/Niemcy, | Matuschowitz D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Matuschowitz D. | | | |
DRYGAŁA Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | DRYGAŁA W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Duszak B. | |
Łoziak Mateusz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Łoziak M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Łoziak M. | | |
Wilczewski Maciej | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Wilczewski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Duszak B. | |
Nawrot Michał | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Nawrot M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Duszak B. | |
Duszak Bartosz | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Duszak B. | |
| |
, |