Laskowski Patryk |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU | Lewandowski G. |
Lewandowski Gabriel | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 4 KYU | | Lewandowski G. |
Dej Łukasz | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Dej Ł. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kocioł A. |
Mroziński Jan | | | | |
UKS "Bielik" Bielany Wrocławskie, , 3 KYU | Mroziński J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kocioł A. | | |
Kocioł Albin | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Kocioł A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Szkocny M. |
Kobierski Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 1 KYU | | | | | |
Woś Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Szkocny M. | | | |
Szkocny Michał | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU | Szkocny M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Szkocny M. | | |
Moskal Patryk | | | | | |
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 1 KYU | Moskal P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Żmuda A. | | | |
Żmuda Aleksander | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Żmuda A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Wigand Ł. |
Legutowski Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 5 KYU | Rola K. | | | | | |
Rola Kacper | | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN | | Rola K. | | | | |
Olaszek Artur | | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Olaszek A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rola K. | | | |
Śliżewski Mateusz | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU | Śliżewski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Bartosz K. | | | | |
Bartosz Kępka | | | | | | |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 4 KYU | Bartosz K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wigand Ł. | | |
Czapczak Mariusz | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 2 KYU | Wigand Ł. | | | | | |
Wigand Łukasz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Wigand Ł. | | | | |
Lewandowski Kacper | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 3 KYU | Lewandowski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wigand Ł. | | | |
Białas Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 KYU | Białas J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Białas J. | | | | |
Kaubi Tanel | | | | | | |
Estonia Estonia, | Kaubi T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. |
Pauch Alekksander | | | | | | |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 3 KYU | Pauch A. | | | | | |
Miłostan Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU | | Witalis W. | | | | |
Witalis Wojciech | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Witalis W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Witalis W. | | | |
Savchuk Evhen | | | | | | |
Nadvirna Ukraina, | Savchuk E. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Savchuk E. | | | | |
Kuliberda Kacper | | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Kuliberda K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Witalis W. | | |
Pełka Adrian | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Pełka A. | | | | | |
Lewandowski Dawid | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Pełka A. | | | | |
Żabiński Adam | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Żabiński A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Mikluszka F. | | | |
Heinrich Jakub | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 5 KYU | Heinrich J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Mikluszka F. | | | | |
Mikluszka Filip | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | Mikluszka F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. | |
Graca Dawid | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Prokopczuk J. | | | | |
Prokopczuk Jakub | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | | Prokopczuk J. | | | |
Szopa Maciej | | | | | |
UKS "Bielik" Bielany Wrocławskie, , 4 KYU | Szopa M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. | | |
ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU | ZIELASKOWSKI W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. | | | |
Aasaleht Merko | | | | | |
Estonia Estonia, | Aasaleht M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. | |
Krinickis Karolis | | | | |
Draugyste Litwa ., | Krinickis K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Krinickis K. | | |
Salkiewicz Filip | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 4 KYU | Salkiewicz F. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | NOSKO K. | |
NOSKO KACPER | | | |
Jagiellonia Judo Club Białystok Białystok, , 1 KYU | NOSKO K. | | |
| | | |
, | | NOSKO K. | |
Rosół Szymon | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Rosół S. | |
| |
, |