Pietras Dawid |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 4 KYU | Pietras D. |
ZENDER PIOTR | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Duszak B. |
Duszak Bartosz | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Duszak B. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Duszak B. |
Czarnota Tomasz | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU | Czarnota T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Gutowski T. | | |
Gutowski Tymon | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU | Gutowski T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Gabor O. |
Dubikowski Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 4 KYU | Organiściak M. | | | | |
Organiściak Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Gabor O. | | | |
Gabor Oskar | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Gabor O. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Gabor O. | | |
Wilczewski Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Wilczewski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Zawadzki K. | | | |
Zawadzki Kajetan | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | Zawadzki K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Skipiała G. |
Zgrajka Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS "SPARTAKUS" Lublin, , 1 DAN | Loska O. | | | | | |
Loska Olaf | | | | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU | | Wójcik B. | | | | |
Wójcik Bartosz | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Wójcik B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Skipiała G. | | | |
Kubacki Kajetan | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU | Kubacki K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Skipiała G. | | | | |
Skipiała Gabriel | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Skipiała G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Skipiała G. | | |
SZLEJA Gracjan | | | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 DAN | SZLEJA G. | | | | | |
Kamil Kubas | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU | | Janas M. | | | | |
Janas Maksymilian | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Janas M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Janas M. | | | |
Górka Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Górka J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Hegenbarth A. | | | | |
Hegenbarth Albert | | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Hegenbarth A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kowalczyk M. |
Markowicz Patryk | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU | Raczek A. | | | | | |
Raczek Aleksander | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Karaś K. | | | | |
Karaś Kacper | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Karaś K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Olkowski A. | | | |
Urban Krzysztof | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Urban K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Olkowski A. | | | | |
Olkowski Artur | | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Olkowski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kowalski M. | | |
Tomczak Dorian | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Kowalski M. | | | | | |
Kowalski Marcin | | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | Kowalski M. | | | | |
Zając Adrian | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 2 KYU | Zając A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kowalski M. | | | |
Lewandowski Gabriel | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 4 KYU | Lewandowski G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lewandowski G. | | | | |
Stypułkowski Kewin | | | | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 4 KYU | Stypułkowski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Kowalczyk M. | |
Kowalski Karol | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Kowalski K. | | | | |
Witkowski Bartłomiej | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 1 KYU | | Kowalski K. | | | |
Firyn Bartosz | | | | | |
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., | Firyn B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kowalski K. | | |
Jaszczołt Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Jaszczołt S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Jaszczołt S. | | | |
Górka Daniel | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 3 KYU | Górka D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kowalczyk M. | |
Orlikowski Jakub | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Kowalczyk M. | | | |
Kowalczyk Michał | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Kowalczyk M. | | |
Kostrzębski Adam | | | | |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 3 KYU | Kostrzębski A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kowalczyk M. | |
Zieliński Kuba | | | |
UKS Eljot Płock, , 4 KYU | Zieliński K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Zieliński K. | |
Bieńkowski Patryk | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Bieńkowski P. | |
| |
, |