Płochocki Oskar |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Wiśniewski P. |
Wiśniewski Paweł | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU | | Smentek J. |
Smentek Jakub | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU | Smentek J. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Herrman M. |
Brzeziński Kacper | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU | Jarosik K. | | | |
Jarosik Kacper | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU | | Herrman M. | | |
Herrman Mateusz | | | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 2 KYU | Herrman M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Herrman M. |
Bierówka Jakub | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU | Bierówka J. | | | | |
Pintara Radosław | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Bierówka J. | | | |
Juszczak Jakub | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | Juszczak J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bierówka J. | | |
Adamczyk Patryk | | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 1 KYU | Adamczyk P. | | | | |
Gorzelak Jan | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Adamczyk P. | | | |
Szadejko Stanisław | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | Szadejko S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Rosa M. |
Łoś Łukasz | | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3 KYU | Łoś Ł. | | | | | |
Dryjański Michał | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Rutkowski P. | | | | |
Rutkowski Paweł | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Rutkowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rutkowski P. | | | |
TOKARCZYK Miłosz | | | | | | |
UKS Ronin-Team Warszawa, , 1 KYU | TOKARCZYK M. | | | | | |
Sas Igor | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | | TOKARCZYK M. | | | | |
Czarnota Jędrzej | | | | | | |
UMKS "Dziatwa" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Czarnota J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Rosa M. | | |
Pawliczak Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Pawliczak S. | | | | | |
GWIAZDA Jakub | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Pawliczak S. | | | | |
Ciechacki Oliwier | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | Ciechacki O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rosa M. | | | |
Rosa Marcin | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | Rosa M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Rosa M. | | | | |
Ignaszak Kacper | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | Ignaszak K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Chryst B. |
Jędrzejewski Michał | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | KRETOWICZ J. | | | | | |
KRETOWICZ Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | | KRETOWICZ J. | | | | |
Piekar Dawid | | | | | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 2 KYU | Piekar D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | KRETOWICZ J. | | | |
Wojnowski Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 4 KYU | Wojnowski W. | | | | | |
Jaworski Marcel | | | | | | |
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU | | PIOTROWSKI S. | | | | |
PIOTROWSKI Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU | PIOTROWSKI S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | KRETOWICZ J. | | |
Krzewski Michał | | | | | | |
UMKS "Dziatwa" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Krzewski M. | | | | | |
Żoładziejewski Bartosz | | | | | | |
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 2 KYU | | Kroczyński K. | | | | |
Kroczyński Krzysztof | | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kroczyński K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kubiak F. | | | |
Kubiak Filip | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | Kubiak F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kubiak F. | | | | |
Supel Sylwester | | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 5 KYU | Supel S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Chryst B. | |
Jankowski Aleksander | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Jankowski A. | | | | |
Borysiak Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | | Chryst B. | | | |
Chryst Bartosz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Chryst B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Chryst B. | | |
Jaremczuk Michał | | | | | |
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Dutkiewicz R. | | | | |
Dutkiewicz Rafał | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Dutkiewicz R. | | | |
KOWALSKI MICHAŁ | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 3 KYU | KOWALSKI M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Chryst B. | |
Kukułka Mateusz | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Ziółkowski J. | | | |
Ziółkowski Jakub | | | | |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 2 KYU | | Ziółkowski J. | | |
Pastuszek Mateusz | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Pastuszek M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Bunkiewicz A. | |
Bunkiewicz Adam | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Bunkiewicz A. | | |
| | | |
, | | Bunkiewicz A. | |
Tempczyk Krystian | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Tempczyk K. | |
| |
, |