Król Wiktoria |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Niemczyk A. |
Niemczyk Alicja | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 2 KYU | | Niemczyk A. |
Dyba Anna | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Dyba A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Dudek A. |
Dudek Alicja | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Dudek A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Dudek A. | | |
Aniszewska Marta | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Aniszewska M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Dudek A. |
Reisenauerova Natalie | | | | | |
Czech Republic ., , 4 KYU | Reisenauerova N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Reisenauerova N. | | | |
Marciniak Wiktoria | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Marciniak W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Reisenauerova N. | | |
Dziarmaga Klaudia | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Dziarmaga K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wolfgang S. | | | |
Wolfgang Sarah | | | | | |
Austria ., | Wolfgang S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Wróblewska E. |
Napierała Oliwia | | | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 3 KYU | Napierała O. | | | | | |
Urban Zuzanna | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | | Duszak P. | | | | |
Duszak Patrycja | | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 2 KYU | Duszak P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Duszak P. | | | |
ZARYCHTA PAULINA | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | ZARYCHTA P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | BORUCH I. | | | | |
BORUCH Inga | | | | | | |
Styria Austria, | BORUCH I. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wróblewska E. | | |
Wróblewska Eliza | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | Wróblewska E. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wróblewska E. | | | | |
Zlamalova Petra | | | | | | |
Czech Republic ., | Zlamalova P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wróblewska E. | | | |
Wołoszyn Martyna | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Wołoszyn M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Schmidt J. | | | | |
Schmidt Johanna | | | | | | |
Germany ,, | Schmidt J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Tomczak W. |
Szafran Agata | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | Szafran A. | | | | | |
ADAM Laurentia | | | | | | |
Styria Austria, | | Szafran A. | | | | |
GLISZCZYŃSKA JULIA | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | GLISZCZYŃSKA J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szafran A. | | | |
©ubinaite Liveta | | | | | | |
Litwa LTU, | ©ubinaite L. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Bill S. | | | | |
Bill Sandra | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Bill S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Szafran A. | | |
Fałtynowicz Barbara | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Fałtynowicz B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Fałtynowicz B. | | | | |
Sienkiewicz Wiktoria | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Sienkiewicz W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Fałtynowicz B. | | | |
Kubrik Anastasiia | | | | | | |
St. Petersburg Rosja, | Kubrik A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kubrik A. | | | | |
Pa¶ Anna | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Pa¶ A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Tomczak W. | |
Niederndorfer Melanie | | | | | |
Austria ., | Niederndorfer M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Niederndorfer M. | | | |
Polaskova Kristina | | | | | |
Czech Republic ., | Polaskova K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Niederndorfer M. | | |
Jarkowska Magdalena | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Jarkowska M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Jarkowska M. | | | |
Stemplewska Paulina | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Stemplewska P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Tomczak W. | |
Biedron Stefanie | | | | |
Sweden ., | Biedron S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Biedron S. | | |
Hulin Karolina | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 2 KYU | Hulin K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Tomczak W. | |
Tomczak Wiktoria | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Tomczak W. | | |
| | | |
, | | Tomczak W. | |
Mikołajczyk Martyna | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | Mikołajczyk M. | |
| |
, |