Puchar Polski Seniorek i Seniorów - Liga Indywidualno-Drużynowa
Suchy Las, 19.6.2016

kategoria: -73 kg.

1 Bartusik Michał UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
2 Garbacz Mateusz UMKS Żak Kielce
3 Szetekauri Gaga AZS AWF Warszawa
3 Tchórzewski Cezary SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
5 Wawrzyczek Paweł AZS AWF Katowice
5 Stolarek Jan Klub Judo AZS Opole
7 CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz AZS UW Warszawa
7 Drzymał Paweł GKS Czarni Bytom
Sporys Mateusz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN Walczyk P. 
Walczyk Patryk 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Szetekauri G. 
Szetekauri Gaga 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU Szetekauri G. 
 
, Szetekauri G. 
Morka Ksawery 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Morka K. 
 
, BRYSZ A. 
BRYSZ ADAM 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN BRYSZ A. 
 
, Tchórzewski C. 
Kowalski Aleksander 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 DAN Kowalski A. 
 
, Kowalski A. 
Pflegel Jakub 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Pflegel J. 
 
, Tchórzewski C. 
Krogulski Maciej 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Krogulski M. 
 
, Tchórzewski C. 
Tchórzewski Cezary 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Tchórzewski C. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Chybczyński Dominik 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Gros G. 
Gros Grzegorz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN Bartusik M. 
Bartusik Michał 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN Bartusik M. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Radgowski Paweł 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN Radgowski P. 
 
, Bogucki P. 
Bogucki Patryk 
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 1 KYU Bogucki P. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Koszela Paweł 
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN Koszela P. 
 
, Gwóźdź S. 
Gwóźdź Sebastian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Gwóźdź S. 
 
, CZERNIAWSKI T. 
STROKA RADOSŁAW 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN STROKA R. 
 
, CZERNIAWSKI T. 
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN CZERNIAWSKI T. 
 
, Bartusik M. 
Kisielewicz Arkadiusz 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Kisielewicz A. 
Majewski Rafał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kisielewicz A. 
Drogowski Artur 
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN Drogowski A. 
 
, Kisielewicz A. 
Stodolski Tomasz 
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN Stodolski T. 
 
, Birkowski B. 
Birkowski Borys 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Birkowski B. 
 
, Garbacz M. 
Drzymał Paweł 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Drzymał P. 
 
, Garbacz M. 
Garbacz Mateusz 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN Garbacz M. 
 
, Garbacz M. 
Kowalski Maciej 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN Kowalski M. 
 
, Stando G. 
Stando Grzegorz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Stando G. 
 
, Garbacz M. 
Ochnio Michał 
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU Wawrzyczek P. 
Wawrzyczek Paweł 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN Wawrzyczek P. 
Stolarek Jan 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Stolarek J. 
 
, Wawrzyczek P. 
DĄBROWSKI Stanisław 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN DĄBROWSKI S. 
 
, DĄBROWSKI S. 
Bukojemski Wojciech 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bukojemski W. 
 
, Wawrzyczek P. 
Kuganda Mateusz 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Kuganda M. 
 
, Puzyr T. 
Puzyr Tobiasz 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Puzyr T. 
 
, Puzyr T. 
RAJTAR JAKUB 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN RAJTAR J. 
 
, RAJTAR J. 
Pawlikowski Filip 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Pawlikowski F. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Krogulski M. 
Krogulski M. 
Krogulski M. 
Kowalski A. 
Szetekauri G. 
Szetekauri G. 
Szetekauri G. 
 
Gros G. 
Gros G. 
Bogucki P. 
Bogucki P. 
CZERNIAWSKI T. 
CZERNIAWSKI T. 
Szetekauri G. 
Wawrzyczek P. 
 
Drzymał P. 
Drzymał P. 
Drzymał P. 
Stando G. 
Drzymał P. 
Kisielewicz A. 
Stolarek J. 
Ochnio M. 
Stolarek J. 
Stolarek J. 
Stolarek J. 
DĄBROWSKI S. 
Stolarek J. 
Puzyr T. 
Tchórzewski C. 
Tchórzewski C.