Hawrylik Michał |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Gawrych G. |
Gawrych Gniewosz | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | | Strzelczyk M. |
Strzelczyk Mikołaj | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Strzelczyk M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Szymański S. |
WANISZEWSKI HUBERT | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Matyja M. | | | |
Matyja Maciej | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | Szymański S. | | |
Szymański Szymon | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Szymański S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Szymański S. |
Kuleczka Mateusz | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU | WYSOCKI K. | | | | |
WYSOCKI KRZYSZTOF | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Kazimierczak W. | | | |
Kazimierczak Wojciech | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kazimierczak W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Banaszczak Ł. | | |
Adamczyk Krystian | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU | Banaszczak Ł. | | | | |
Banaszczak Łukasz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Banaszczak Ł. | | | |
Kuczera Karol | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Kuczera K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Małolepszy J. |
Baranowski Dawid | | | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Baranowski D. | | | | | |
Synowki Kamil | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU | | Seredyński J. | | | | |
Seredyński Jakub | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Seredyński J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Małolepszy J. | | | |
Małolepszy Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Małolepszy J. | | | | | |
Petryka Igor | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 2 KYU | | Małolepszy J. | | | | |
Pec Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Pec J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Małolepszy J. | | |
Kłosiński Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | DROZDOWSKI K. | | | | | |
DROZDOWSKI KAROL | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU | | DROZDOWSKI K. | | | | |
Ciszek Jakub | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Ciszek J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Naczyński B. | | | |
Rudziewicz Bartek | | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 KYU | Rudziewicz B. | | | | | |
Kryska Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS "Bielik" Bielany Wrocławskie, , 4 KYU | | Naczyński B. | | | | |
Naczyński Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU | Naczyński B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Majonek T. |
Fall Aleksander | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Mikoda K. | | | | | |
Mikoda Konrad | | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Gargasz D. | | | | |
Gargasz Denis | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Gargasz D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Gargasz D. | | | |
Jakubczyk Adrian | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | Jakubczyk A. | | | | | |
Herok Bartosz | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 5 KYU | | Jakubczyk A. | | | | |
Grubba Michał | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | Grubba M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Popal A. | | |
Winiarczyk Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Piast Wrzeście Wrzeście, , 3 KYU | Winiarczyk M. | | | | | |
Pasieka Wojciech | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | | Winiarczyk M. | | | | |
Maniak Łukasz | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Maniak Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Popal A. | | | |
Kaliniecki Michał | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Popal A. | | | | | |
Popal Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Popal A. | | | | |
WINIARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | | | | | | |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 3 KYU | WINIARSKI B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Majonek T. | |
Ćwiek Maciej | | | | | |
UKS "GWARDIA" Jelenia Góra, , 3 KYU | Ćwiek M. | | | | |
Zwierzyński Marcin | | | | | |
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 1 KYU | | Ćwiek M. | | | |
Rawiak Mikołaj | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Rawiak M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Raczek A. | | |
Osowski Mateusz | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Osowski M. | | | | |
Gil Dawid | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | | Raczek A. | | | |
Raczek Aleksander | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Raczek A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Majonek T. | |
Majonek Tadeusz | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Majonek T. | | | |
Ciesielski Kajetan | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU | | Majonek T. | | |
BIELECKI BRUNO | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | BIELECKI B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Majonek T. | |
Grawiński Marcin | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Grawiński M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Szmatlich J. | |
Szmatlich Jakub | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Szmatlich J. | |
| |
, |