Śliwa Krzysztof |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Piekar D. |
Piekar Dawid | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 2 KYU | | Piekar D. |
Pawliczak Szymon | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Pawliczak S. | | |
| | | |
, | | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. |
Rosół Szymon | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Rosół S. | | | |
Sas Igor | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. | | |
ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU | ZIELASKOWSKI W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | ZIELASKOWSKI W. |
Kukułka Mateusz | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Kukułka M. | | | | |
Dutkiewicz Dawid | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | | Kukułka M. | | | |
Gutt Jakub | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 3 KYU | Gutt J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kukułka M. | | |
Ciechacki Oliwier | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | Ciechacki O. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Ciechacki O. | | | |
Losiak Norbert | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | Losiak N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kocioł A. |
Kocioł Albin | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Kocioł A. | | | | | |
Kubiak Filip | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Kocioł A. | | | | |
Suponik Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 3 KYU | Suponik J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kocioł A. | | | |
Żurawski - Leśków Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, | Żurawski - Leśków K. | | | | | |
Witusik Szymon | | | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | Zawidzki J. | | | | |
Zawidzki Jan | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Zawidzki J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kocioł A. | | |
Prokopczuk Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Prokopczuk J. | | | | | |
Sordyl Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | | Prokopczuk J. | | | | |
Zduńczyk Dawid | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU | Zduńczyk D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Prokopczuk J. | | | |
Donart Franciszek | | | | | | |
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 4 KYU | Donart F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Donart F. | | | | |
Fiłończuk Jakub | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 3 KYU | Fiłończuk J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Jędrzejewski M. |
Salkiewicz Filip | | | | | | |
UKS Okay Opole, , 4 KYU | Kuban J. | | | | | |
Kuban Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 2 KYU | | Kuźma-Ebel K. | | | | |
Kuźma-Ebel Krystian | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Kuźma-Ebel K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kuźma-Ebel K. | | | |
PERCHUN KRYSTIAN | | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy "Start" Strzegom Strzegom, , 3 KYU | PERCHUN K. | | | | | |
Szymanowski Kamil | | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | | PERCHUN K. | | | | |
Suszczyński Aleksander | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Suszczyński A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Lewandowski F. | | |
Lewandowski Franciszek | | | | | | |
WŁOCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Lewandowski F. | | | | | |
Leśniewski Alessio | | | | | | |
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU | | Lewandowski F. | | | | |
WAWER Damian | | | | | | |
UKS Targówek Warszawa, , 2 KYU | WAWER D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lewandowski F. | | | |
Borysiak Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Borysiak J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Borysiak J. | | | | |
Staszak Nikodem | | | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU | Staszak N. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Jędrzejewski M. | |
GRZEGORCZYK KACPER | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Jędrzejewski M. | | | | |
Jędrzejewski Michał | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | | Jędrzejewski M. | | | |
Chromik Grzegorz | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU | Chromik G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Jędrzejewski M. | | |
Etmański Mariusz | | | | | |
Bytowski Klub Sportów Walki Bytów, , 3 KYU | Filipowicz D. | | | | |
Filipowicz Dominik | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Filipowicz D. | | | |
Mrozek Jakub | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | Mrozek J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Jędrzejewski M. | |
Kadłubowski Maks | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kadłubowski M. | | | |
Mamot Rafał | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Kadłubowski M. | | |
Gulba Maciej | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU | Gulba M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kadłubowski M. | |
KOS Kamil | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | KOS K. | | |
| | | |
, | | KOS K. | |
Brzeziński Kacper | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU | Brzeziński K. | |
| |
, |