Radziszewski Jakub |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | Radziszewski J. |
| | |
, | | Marutyan A. |
Marutyan Arutyan | | | |
St. Petersburg Rosja, | Marutyan A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Marutyan A. |
Miller Adrian | | | | |
Sochaczewskie Centrum Sportów Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Miller A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kowalczyk M. | | |
Kowalczyk Michał | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kowalczyk M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Marutyan A. |
Wysocki Michał | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Wysocki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wysocki M. | | | |
DYRCZ WIKTOR | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | DYRCZ W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Derepa Y. | | |
Stypułkowski Kewin | | | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 4 KYU | Stypułkowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Derepa Y. | | | |
Derepa Yevhen | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU | Derepa Y. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Marutyan A. |
Kasprzyk Jakub | | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU | Kasprzyk J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kasprzyk J. | | | | |
Krysztofowicz Nikodem | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU | Krysztofowicz N. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | PIASECKI J. | | | |
PIASECKI JAKUB | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | PIASECKI J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | PIASECKI J. | | | | |
Tomczak Krzysztof | | | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU | Tomczak K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | PIASECKI J. | | |
Olkowski Artur | | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Olkowski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | SZAŁACHA D. | | | | |
SZAŁACHA DAMIAN | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | SZAŁACHA D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wilczyński F. | | | |
Matkowski Grzegorz | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU | Matkowski G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wilczyński F. | | | | |
Wilczyński Filip | | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Wilczyński F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Zielski T. |
SWITLIK TYMOTEUSZ | | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU | SWITLIK T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | SWITLIK T. | | | | |
Kopycki Bartosz | | | | | | |
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 4 KYU | Kopycki B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Laskowski P. | | | |
DAWID MICHAŁ | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU | DAWID M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Laskowski P. | | | | |
Laskowski Patryk | | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU | Laskowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Matusiak I. | | |
Wolny Łukasz | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU | Wolny Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wolny Ł. | | | | |
Orlikowski Jakub | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Orlikowski J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Matusiak I. | | | |
Matusiak Igor | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 DAN | Matusiak I. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Matusiak I. | | | | |
Kubacki Kajetan | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU | Kubacki K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Zielski T. | |
Cherednychenko Mark | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU | Cherednychenko M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Pyznarski K. | | | |
Pyznarski Konrad | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Pyznarski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Pyznarski K. | | |
DRYGAŁA Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | DRYGAŁA W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Chmielak J. | | | |
Chmielak Jakub | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Chmielak J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Zielski T. | |
Cwek Emil | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Cwek E. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Zielski T. | | |
Zielski Tomasz | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Zielski T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Zielski T. | |
Muszyński Piotr | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN | Muszyński P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Muszyński P. | |
| | |
, | | |
| |
, |