Stodolski Adam |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 KYU | Stodolski A. |
| | |
, | | Stodolski A. |
Brzeziński Kacper | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU | Brzeziński K. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Stodolski A. |
Bunkiewicz Adam | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Bunkiewicz A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Bunkiewicz A. | | |
Płochocki Oskar | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Płochocki O. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Stodolski A. |
Monder Mirosław | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Monder M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Monder M. | | | |
Berger Michał | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | Berger M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Drąg A. | | |
Drąg Arkadiusz | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Drąg A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Drąg A. | | | |
Olaszek Artur | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Olaszek A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Stodolski A. |
Lubicki Daniel | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Lubicki D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lubicki D. | | | | |
Pawłowski Stanisław | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | Pawłowski S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lubicki D. | | | |
Banaszek Kacper | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Banaszek K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Banaszek K. | | | | |
Leśniewski Alessio | | | | | | |
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU | Leśniewski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Perchun K. | | |
Białecki Damian | | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU | Białecki D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Perchun K. | | | | |
Perchun Krystian | | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie "TATAMI" Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Perchun K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Perchun K. | | | |
Barańczyk Wiktor | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | Barańczyk W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Barańczyk W. | | | | |
GRZEGRZÓŁKA TOMASZ | | | | | | |
UKS Piast Wrzeście Wrzeście, , 3 KYU | GRZEGRZÓŁKA T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Stodolski A. |
Nawrot Jakub | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Nawrot J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Nawrot J. | | | | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Franciszek | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | SŁAWIŃSKI F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Nawrot J. | | | |
Błeszyński Igor | | | | | | |
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU | Błeszyński I. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Błeszyński I. | | | | |
TYMIEC Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | TYMIEC M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Nawrot J. | | |
Piotrowski Konrad | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Piotrowski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Piotrowski K. | | | | |
Przybyłowicz Bartosz | | | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | Przybyłowicz B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Piotrowski K. | | | |
Berlanka Piotr | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Berlanka P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Berlanka P. | | | | |
Jędrzejewski Michał | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Jędrzejewski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Kozłowski M. | |
Polowczyk Kamil | | | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 2 KYU | Polowczyk K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Polowczyk K. | | | |
Daniłowski Kacper | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Daniłowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kozłowski M. | | |
Kozłowski Mateusz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Kozłowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kozłowski M. | | | |
Staszak Nikodem | | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU | Staszak N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kozłowski M. | |
PSZONKA Patryk | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU | PSZONKA P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | PSZONKA P. | | |
Tomaszek Kamil | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Tomaszek K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | PSZONKA P. | |
Krawczyk Patryk | | | |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 2 KYU | Krawczyk P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Kwiatkowski S. | |
Kwiatkowski Szymon | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Kwiatkowski S. | |
| |
, |