Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -46 kg.

1 Grela Filip GKS Czarni Bytom
2 Okuniewicz Jakub GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Wątkowski Kacper UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew
3 Nowak Maksymilian UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
5 CHWISTEK Piotr MKS Juvenia Wrocław
5 Lepianka Bartosz UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa
7 PITNER ALEX MKS Juvenia Wrocław
7 Bardian Hubert UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa
Fall Aleksander 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Szpik M. 
Szpik Michał 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Wątkowski K. 
Wątkowski Kacper  
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU Wątkowski K. 
 
, Wątkowski K. 
Barudin Mikołaj 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Pyziak D. 
Pyziak Denis 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Pyziak D. 
Siudowski Hubert 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Siudowski H. 
 
, Grela F. 
Kolos Jakub 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 3 KYU Kolos J. 
Bętkowski Antoni 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Kolos J. 
Skrzeczyński Dominik 
UKS Kata Pruszków, Skrzeczyński D. 
 
, Grela F. 
Ter-Vardanyan Hovhanes 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU SWITLIK D. 
SWITLIK DOMINIK 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU Grela F. 
Grela Filip 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Grela F. 
 
, Grela F. 
Salicki Jan 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU Stawiński P. 
Stawiński Patryk 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU PITNER A. 
PITNER ALEX 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU PITNER A. 
 
, PITNER A. 
Borsuk Jan 
UKJ 82 Warszawa, , 4 KYU Borsuk J. 
Balcerowski Alan 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Dereń A. 
Dereń Adam 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 4 KYU Dereń A. 
 
, Lepianka B. 
Filipek Mikołaj 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Filipek M. 
Durski Bartosz 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU Gruchalski B. 
Gruchalski Bartosz 
UKS Okay Opole, , 3 KYU Gruchalski B. 
 
, Lepianka B. 
Przybyła Juliusz 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 5 KYU Przybyła J. 
 
, Lepianka B. 
Lepianka Bartosz 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Lepianka B. 
 
, Grela F. 
CHWISTEK Piotr 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU CHWISTEK P. 
Hase Paweł 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU CHWISTEK P. 
DZIKOWSKI MATEUSZ 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU DZIKOWSKI M. 
 
, CHWISTEK P. 
Baniak Krzysztof 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Baniak K. 
Szulimowski Rafał 
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 3 KYU Nowak M. 
Nowak Maksymilian 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Nowak M. 
 
, CHWISTEK P. 
Zowada Patryk 
UKS Okay Opole, , 3 KYU Stańczewski S. 
Stańczewski Sergiusz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Stańczewski S. 
Kaszuba Szymon 
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 4 KYU Kaszuba S. 
 
, Chudzik M. 
Skrzypczak Filip 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Chudzik M. 
Chudzik Mateusz 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Chudzik M. 
Żuraw Jakub 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 4 KYU Żuraw J. 
 
, Okuniewicz J. 
Nieznalski Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 4 KYU Nieznalski J. 
Filipczyk Wiktor 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Bardian H. 
Bardian Hubert 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Bardian H. 
 
, Bardian H. 
Pawlikowski Bartłomiej 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU Kisiel J. 
Kisiel Jakub 
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 4 KYU Kisiel J. 
Staniek Dawid 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 2 KYU Staniek D. 
 
, Okuniewicz J. 
Gąciarz Tomasz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Gąciarz T. 
Kotłowski MIchał 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
Okuniewicz Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
 
, Okuniewicz J. 
Strzeliński Kamil 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU Strzeliński K. 
 
, Barwacz J. 
Barwacz Jan 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Barwacz J. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
SWITLIK D. 
SWITLIK D. 
Kolos J. 
Kolos J. 
Wątkowski K. 
Wątkowski K. 
Wątkowski K. 
 
Przybyła J. 
Przybyła J. 
Gruchalski B. 
Gruchalski B. 
PITNER A. 
PITNER A. 
Wątkowski K. 
CHWISTEK P. 
Hase P. 
DZIKOWSKI M. 
DZIKOWSKI M. 
Nowak M. 
Nowak M. 
Nowak M. 
Chudzik M. 
Nowak M. 
 
Gąciarz T. 
Gąciarz T. 
Gąciarz T. 
Barwacz J. 
Bardian H. 
Bardian H. 
Nowak M. 
Lepianka B.