Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -50 kg.

1 Małolepszy Jakub UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa
2 BIELECKI Jakub WKS "Flota" Gdynia
3 WANISZEWSKI HUBERT MKS Juvenia Wrocław
3 Jesiotr Michał UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
5 CZUPIL FILIP UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów
5 MYSZKOWSKI Miłosz UKS Ippon MDK Kutno
7 Matyja Maciej KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
7 Romańczuk Szymon UKS Olimp Nowa Sól
Kowalski Miłosz 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 3 KYU Czado P. 
Czado Patryk 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Kasperczyk O. 
Andrzejewski Kacper 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dębiec" Poznań, , 3 KYU Kasperczyk O. 
Kasperczyk Oskar 
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU WANISZEWSKI H. 
Ambroży Bartosz 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU WANISZEWSKI H. 
WANISZEWSKI HUBERT 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU WANISZEWSKI H. 
Wahl - Maniecki Filip 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Wahl - Maniecki F. 
 
, Jesiotr M. 
Kalisz Jakub 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 3 KYU Kalisz J. 
Rutkowski Kamil 
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 4 KYU Paś D. 
Paś Dominik 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Paś D. 
 
, Jesiotr M. 
Jesiotr Michał 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU Jesiotr M. 
Kiwior Piotr 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU Jesiotr M. 
Drąg Stanisław 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU Drąg S. 
 
, Małolepszy J. 
Piłat Oskar 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, Ciesielski K. 
Ciesielski Kajetan 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU Ciesielski K. 
Moskwa Maciej 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Moskwa M. 
 
, Ciesielski K. 
Madejczyk Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Madejczyk D. 
PIEKARCZYK MATEUSZ 
KS Judo REI Świdnik Świdnik, , 3 KYU Hawryluk M. 
Hawryluk Michał 
MULKS "Technik- Orion" przy ZSP Radzyń Podlaski Radzyń Podlaski, , 4 KYU Hawryluk M. 
 
, Małolepszy J. 
Gałkowski Jan 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 3 KYU Ćwiek M. 
Ćwiek Maciej 
UKS "Jedenastka" Jelenia Góra, , 3 KYU Małolepszy J. 
Małolepszy Jakub 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Małolepszy J. 
 
, Małolepszy J. 
Matyja Maciej 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Matyja M. 
Browarski Maciej 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 4 KYU Matyja M. 
Żelichowski Oliwer 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Żelichowski O. 
 
, Małolepszy J. 
CZUPIL FILIP 
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU CZUPIL F. 
Caliński Aleksy 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU CZUPIL F. 
Adamczyk Michał 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU Adamczyk M. 
 
, CZUPIL F. 
MYSZKOWSKI Miłosz 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU MYSZKOWSKI M. 
Siemieński Dawid 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 4 KYU MYSZKOWSKI M. 
Kieszkowski Grzegorz 
UKS "Jedenastka" Jelenia Góra, , 4 KYU Kieszkowski G. 
 
, CZUPIL F. 
Błasik Wiktor 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU Babirecki G. 
Babirecki Grzegorz 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU Babirecki G. 
Filipek Maciej 
OKAMI K.S Łomianki, Filipek M. 
 
, Babirecki G. 
Kondratowicz Igor 
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 3 KYU Danieluk P. 
Danieluk Piotr 
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 KYU Danieluk P. 
Żurek Grzegorz 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, Żurek G. 
 
, BIELECKI J. 
Żurawski Szymon 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU Żurawski S. 
Różycki Damian 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 4 KYU Ziółkowski J. 
Ziółkowski Jakub 
UKS Okay Opole, , 3 KYU Ziółkowski J. 
 
, Kaliniecki M. 
Bronzel Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Kaliniecki M. 
Kaliniecki Michał 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU Kaliniecki M. 
Kowalik Kacper 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU Kowalik K. 
 
, BIELECKI J. 
Romańczuk Szymon 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU BIELECKI J. 
BIELECKI Jakub 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 KYU BIELECKI J. 
Małecki Mikołaj 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 4 KYU Małecki M. 
 
, BIELECKI J. 
Rawiak Mikołaj 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Proszewski K. 
Proszewski Krzysztof 
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 2 KYU Kuleczka M. 
Kuleczka Mateusz 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU Kuleczka M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Kiwior P. 
Drąg S. 
Drąg S. 
Drąg S. 
Paś D. 
WANISZEWSKI H. 
WANISZEWSKI H. 
WANISZEWSKI H. 
 
Ćwiek M. 
Ćwiek M. 
Matyja M. 
Matyja M. 
Matyja M. 
Ciesielski K. 
WANISZEWSKI H. 
CZUPIL F. 
Caliński A. 
Caliński A. 
Adamczyk M. 
MYSZKOWSKI M. 
MYSZKOWSKI M. 
MYSZKOWSKI M. 
Babirecki G. 
MYSZKOWSKI M. 
Romańczuk S. 
Romańczuk S. 
Małecki M. 
Romańczuk S. 
Kuleczka M. 
Romańczuk S. 
Kaliniecki M. 
Jesiotr M. 
Jesiotr M.