Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -55 kg.

1 Majewski Adam UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa
2 Klimkiewicz Krzysztof UMKS Żak Kielce
3 Szulik Dawid Polonia Rybnik
3 Szymonik Krystian Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
5 Kuczyński Jakub UKS Conrad Gdańsk
5 Dziedzic Jakub Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
7 Hawrylik Michał UKS Conrad Gdańsk
7 Naczyński Bartosz UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy
Łęcki Paweł 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU Hawrylik M. 
Hawrylik Michał 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Szymonik K. 
Szymonik Krystian 
Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU Szymonik K. 
Kałużny Wojciech 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU Szymonik K. 
Heflik Dorian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Dereń A. 
Dereń Adrian 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Dereń A. 
Kajoch Przemysław 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU Burta J. 
Burta Jakub 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Szymonik K. 
Bodnar Michał 
Stowarzyszenie "TATAMI" Strzegom, , 3 KYU Gałek B. 
Gałek Borys 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 2 KYU Gałek B. 
Popal Adrian 
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 4 KYU Popal A. 
Lipiński Kajetan 
UKS SameJudo Ząbki, , 4 KYU Gałek B. 
Grzywacz Konrad 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Grzywacz K. 
Jęczewski Jakub 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 5 KYU Kulczakiewicz A. 
Kulczakiewicz Adam 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU Kulczakiewicz A. 
 
, Majewski A. 
Sygiet Grzegorz 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 4 KYU Lewandowski W. 
Lewandowski Wiktor 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 4 KYU Szulik D. 
Zowczak Jacek 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Szulik D. 
Szulik Dawid  
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Szulik D. 
Oleksy Filip 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Oleksy F. 
Mojeścik Bartłoiej 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Gargasz D. 
Siemoński Miłosz 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU Gargasz D. 
Gargasz Denis 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Majewski A. 
Kozłowski Kacper 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU Kozłowski K. 
Żółkiewicz Sebastian 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Majewski A. 
Majewski Adam 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Majewski A. 
Rybicki Sebastian 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU Majewski A. 
Bandura Maksymilian 
UKS Judo Pawłowice, , 4 KYU Bandura M. 
Koperski Jan 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, Bandura M. 
Wąsikowski Michał 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Wąsikowski M. 
 
, Majewski A. 
Pec Jakub 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 3 KYU Pec J. 
Żakowski Maksymilian 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Pec J. 
Mikszta Wojciech  
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Apolinarski M. 
Apolinarski Mikołaj 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Sojak Ł. 
Kałamucki Szymon 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Kałamucki S. 
Kowalczyk Maksymilian 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU Sojak Ł. 
Kikolski Maciej 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU Sojak Ł. 
Sojak Łukasz 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Kuczyński J. 
Zieliński Jacek 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kuczyński J. 
Kuczyński Jakub 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Kuczyński J. 
Naczyński Bartosz 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Naczyński B. 
Waehner Wojciech 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Kuczyński J. 
Swoboda Karol 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU Ciszek J. 
Ciszek Jakub 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Kos M. 
Kos Mateusz 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kos M. 
 
, Klimkiewicz K. 
KONASIUK Daniel 
MKJ Lublinianka-Team Lublin, , 2 KYU KONASIUK D. 
Arkuszewski Bartosz 
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 4 KYU Dziedzic J. 
Dziedzic Jakub 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Dziedzic J. 
Kupczyński Kacper 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 3 KYU Dziedzic J. 
Banaszczak Łukasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Banaszczak Ł. 
Kotłowski Jan 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Banaszczak Ł. 
Bartkowski Piotr 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU Bartkowski P. 
 
, Klimkiewicz K. 
Budziaszek Bartosz 
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 3 KYU HERRMAN J. 
HERRMAN JAKUB 
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU Klimkiewicz K. 
Klimkiewicz Krzysztof 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Klimkiewicz K. 
Adamczyk Krystian 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU Klimkiewicz K. 
Cieślak Alan 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 4 KYU Palmowski M. 
Palmowski Mateusz 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 5 KYU Palmowski M. 
Mikoda Konrad 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Mikoda K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Kałużny W. 
Hawrylik M. 
Hawrylik M. 
Hawrylik M. 
Dereń A. 
Hawrylik M. 
Gałek B. 
Szulik D. 
Rybicki S. 
Kozłowski K. 
Kozłowski K. 
Bandura M. 
Bandura M. 
Szulik D. 
Szulik D. 
Szulik D. 
Kuczyński J. 
Zieliński J. 
Naczyński B. 
Naczyński B. 
Naczyński B. 
Kos M. 
Naczyński B. 
Sojak Ł. 
Dziedzic J. 
Adamczyk K. 
HERRMAN J. 
HERRMAN J. 
Palmowski M. 
Palmowski M. 
Dziedzic J. 
Dziedzic J. 
Szymonik K. 
Szymonik K.