Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -60 kg.

1 Onuszkiewicz Hubert UKS Judo Panda Warszawa
2 Rogalski Oskar Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa
3 Przybylski Łukasz UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
3 Pławecki Damian T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
5 Romaniec Jan GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Szadejko Bartłomiej UKS Conrad Gdańsk
7 Giembicki Jarosław PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań
7 Kielesiński Jakub UKJ Ryś Warszawa
Laskowski Patryk 
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU Laskowski P. 
Grzegorczyk Patryk 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Laskowski P. 
WYDERSKI JAKUB 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 5 KYU WYDERSKI J. 
Jabłonka Jakub 
UKS "SPARTAKUS" Lublin, , 2 KYU Giembicki J. 
Bogusz Stanisław 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 4 KYU Giembicki J. 
Giembicki Jarosław 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Giembicki J. 
Włoka Marcin 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Włoka M. 
 
, Szadejko B. 
Stachowiak Nikodem 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Szadejko B. 
Szadejko Bartłomiej 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Szadejko B. 
Nojek Antoni 
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 2 KYU Nojek A. 
 
, Szadejko B. 
Lasmak Alex 
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 3 KYU Lasmak A. 
Wawrzyniak Adam 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dębiec" Poznań, , 3 KYU Radziusz S. 
Radziusz Szymon 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Radziusz S. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Orszulik Dominik 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 4 KYU Orszulik D. 
Kammer Aleksander 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Smołka S. 
Smołka Szymon 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Smołka S. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Rogalski Oskar 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Rogalski O. 
KLABECKI JAN 
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 2 KYU Rogalski O. 
OLSZEWSKI DAWID 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU OLSZEWSKI D. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Rydzewski Janusz 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 5 KYU Romaniec J. 
Romaniec Jan 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Romaniec J. 
Marszolik Kacper 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Marszolik K. 
 
, Romaniec J. 
Zawistowski Franek 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU Kotlewski R. 
Kotlewski Rafał 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 3 KYU Kotlewski R. 
Stanczewski Tymoteusz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Stanczewski T. 
 
, Onuszkiewicz H. 
Majcher Miłosz 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU Zdrodowski P. 
Zdrodowski Piotr 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU DROZDOWSKI K. 
DROZDOWSKI KAROL 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU DROZDOWSKI K. 
 
, Onuszkiewicz H. 
Onuszkiewicz Hubert  
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 3 KYU Onuszkiewicz H. 
Makal Jakub 
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 KYU Onuszkiewicz H. 
Gawęda Wojciech 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Gawęda W. 
 
, Onuszkiewicz H. 
Kajca Maksymilian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Kajca M. 
Koziołek Wojciech 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU Pławecki D. 
Pławecki Damian 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU Pławecki D. 
 
, Pławecki D. 
PIETRAS Mateusz 
MKJ Lublinianka-Team Lublin, , 4 KYU Karolczyk K. 
Karolczyk Kacper 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Karolczyk K. 
Maciejewski Andrzej 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, Maciejewski A. 
 
, Onuszkiewicz H. 
Nagórski Maciej 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Kieloch M. 
Kieloch Michał 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Kieloch M. 
Kaszuba Paweł 
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 5 KYU Kaszuba P. 
 
, Kielesiński J. 
Dłuski Dominik 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU WITKOWSKI M. 
WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 3 KYU Kielesiński J. 
Kielesiński Jakub 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kielesiński J. 
 
, Przybylski Ł. 
Antoniewicz Jan 
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 4 KYU Róg D. 
Róg Dominik 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Magdziński K. 
Magdziński Krzysztof 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU Magdziński K. 
 
, Przybylski Ł. 
Kacalak Jakub 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 4 KYU Zdrodowski P. 
Zdrodowski Patryk 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Przybylski Ł. 
Przybylski Łukasz 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Przybylski Ł. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Stachowiak N. 
Nojek A. 
Nojek A. 
Radziusz S. 
Radziusz S. 
Giembicki J. 
Giembicki J. 
Romaniec J. 
KLABECKI J. 
KLABECKI J. 
OLSZEWSKI D. 
Smołka S. 
Smołka S. 
Romaniec J. 
Romaniec J. 
Przybylski Ł. 
Przybylski Ł. 
Makal J. 
Makal J. 
Gawęda W. 
Makal J. 
DROZDOWSKI K. 
Pławecki D. 
Pławecki D. 
Pławecki D. 
 
Zdrodowski P. 
Zdrodowski P. 
Magdziński K. 
Magdziński K. 
Kielesiński J. 
Kielesiński J. 
Pławecki D. 
Szadejko B.