Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -66 kg.

1 Studnicki Ignacy AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp.
2 Chryścina Adam IKIZAMA Judo Klub Warszawa
3 Sadowski Mateusz WKS "Flota" Gdynia
3 Zakowicz Dominik UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
5 Bonanaty Kacper K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
5 Małecki Adam Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin
7 Chromik Grzegorz UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry
7 Moćkun Bartosz KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Bernatowicz Maciej 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 3 KYU Rosa M. 
Rosa Mateusz 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Rosa M. 
Goliński Filip 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Goliński F. 
 
, Chromik G. 
Chromik Grzegorz 
UKS Dwójka Tarnowskie Góry, , 2 KYU Chromik G. 
 
, Chromik G. 
Dolata Mikołaj 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Dębiec" Poznań, , 2 KYU Dolata M. 
 
, Chryścina A. 
Miłobędzki Jan 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 3 KYU Miłobędzki J. 
Paćkowski Emil 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 4 KYU Chryścina A. 
Chryścina Adam 
IKIZAMA Judo Klub Warszawa, , 2 KYU Chryścina A. 
 
, Chryścina A. 
Prymas Tomasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Prymas T. 
 
, Prymas T. 
Czajewski Jacek 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 4 KYU Czajewski J. 
 
, Chryścina A. 
Czechowicz Bruno 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Małecki A. 
Małecki Adam 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 2 KYU Małecki A. 
Dwornik Oskar 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 3 KYU Dwornik O. 
 
, Małecki A. 
Witt Tymoteusz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU Witt T. 
 
, Witt T. 
Karolak Alan 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 4 KYU Karolak A. 
 
, Małecki A. 
Figurski Krystian 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU Figurski K. 
 
, Gawek M. 
Gawek Marcin 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Gawek M. 
 
, Bonanaty K. 
Bonanaty Kacper 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Bonanaty K. 
 
, Bonanaty K. 
GRYGIER TOMASZ 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 KYU GRYGIER T. 
 
, Studnicki I. 
Moćkun Bartosz 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Moćkun B. 
Lach Jakub 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU Moćkun B. 
Buda Michał 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Buda M. 
 
, Moćkun B. 
Białucha Adam 
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU Białucha A. 
 
, Mika W. 
Mika Wiktor 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 4 KYU Mika W. 
 
, Sadowski M. 
Nokielski Nikodem 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU Nokielski N. 
 
, Leśniewski B. 
Leśniewski Brajan 
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU Leśniewski B. 
 
, Sadowski M. 
Sadowski Mateusz 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 2 KYU Sadowski M. 
 
, Sadowski M. 
Korzeniowski Karol 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU Korzeniowski K. 
 
, Studnicki I. 
Kamys Dawid 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU Dżusajew M. 
Dżusajew Michał 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 3 KYU Zakowicz D. 
Zakowicz Dominik 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Zakowicz D. 
 
, Zakowicz D. 
Bindek Bartosz 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Bindek B. 
 
, Zaperty D. 
Zaperty Damian 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 3 KYU Zaperty D. 
 
, Studnicki I. 
Studnicki Ignacy 
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU Studnicki I. 
 
, Studnicki I. 
Nowak Wojciech 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Nowak W. 
 
, Studnicki I. 
Starzyk Hubert 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU Starzyk H. 
 
, Salecki P. 
Salecki Piotr 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 3 KYU Salecki P. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Miłobędzki J. 
Miłobędzki J. 
Prymas T. 
Prymas T. 
Chromik G. 
Chromik G. 
Bonanaty K. 
Czechowicz B. 
Dwornik O. 
Dwornik O. 
Dwornik O. 
Witt T. 
Bonanaty K. 
Bonanaty K. 
Sadowski M. 
Sadowski M. 
 
Korzeniowski K. 
Korzeniowski K. 
Korzeniowski K. 
Leśniewski B. 
Moćkun B. 
Moćkun B. 
Zakowicz D. 
 
Nowak W. 
Nowak W. 
Salecki P. 
Salecki P. 
Zakowicz D. 
Zakowicz D. 
Zakowicz D. 
Małecki A.