Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych - XV Wielkopolski Międzynarodowy Turniej Judo
Poznań, 25.3.2018

kategoria: -60 kg.

1 Szymański Szymon UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
2 Olay-Fernandez Adam UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa
3 Tarasiuk Davyd MUKS KOKORO Łódź
3 Raczek Aleksander MKS Juvenia Wrocław
5 Rola Kacper KS Start Radom
5 Loska Olaf Podbeskiedzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała
7 Marzewski Artur KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój
7 ZENDER PIOTR MKS Juvenia Wrocław
KONARSKI KACPER 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU Stemplewski P. 
Stemplewski Patryk 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Wilczyński F. 
Wilczyński Filip 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU Wilczyński F. 
 
, Loska O. 
BOGDAŃSKI FILIP 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Loska O. 
Loska Olaf 
Podbeskiedzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU Loska O. 
Nobel-Stanke Dawid 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Nobel-Stanke D. 
 
, Loska O. 
Gembalski Piotr 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 3 KYU Smołka S. 
Smołka Szymon 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 3 KYU Tarasiuk D. 
Tarasiuk Davyd 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU Tarasiuk D. 
 
, Tarasiuk D. 
Burta Jakub 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Matkowski G. 
Matkowski Grzegorz 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU SZAŁACHA D. 
SZAŁACHA DAMIAN 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU SZAŁACHA D. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Hawrylik Michał 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Szymański S. 
Szymański Szymon  
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Szymański S. 
Gawęda Wojciech 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Gawęda W. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Kałamucki Widold 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Marzewski A. 
Marzewski Artur 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 4 KYU Marzewski A. 
Pietras Dawid 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Pietras D. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Starypan Rafał 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Starypan R. 
Cewiński Mikołaj 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Starypan R. 
Żmuda Aleksander 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU Żmuda A. 
 
, KOPEĆ P. 
KOPEĆ PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU KOPEĆ P. 
 
, KOPEĆ P. 
Dziedzic Jakub 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Dziedzic J. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Dawid Gronek 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU Kłosiński S. 
Kłosiński Szymon 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Rola K. 
Rola Kacper 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU Rola K. 
 
, Rola K. 
Knapik Karol 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 2 KYU Knapik K. 
Majonek Tadeusz 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU Knapik K. 
DAWID MICHAŁ 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU DAWID M. 
 
, Rola K. 
Raczek Aleksander 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Raczek A. 
Koziołek Wojciech 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 3 KYU Raczek A. 
KACALIŃSKI Jakub 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 3 KYU KACALIŃSKI J. 
 
, Raczek A. 
Karolczyk Kacper 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Karolczyk K. 
 
, Karolczyk K. 
Kajoch Przemysław 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU Kajoch P. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
Derepa Yevhen 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU Olay-Fernandez A. 
Olay-Fernandez Adam 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Olay-Fernandez A. 
ZENDER PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU ZENDER P. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
Witkowski Bartłomiej 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 DAN Witkowski B. 
Włoka Marcin 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Witkowski B. 
SWITLIK TYMOTEUSZ 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU SWITLIK T. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
BIELECKI BRUNO 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Woś J. 
Woś Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Woś J. 
Jóźwiak Alan 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 4 KYU Jóźwiak A. 
 
, Woś J. 
Przybylski Łukasz 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Przybylski Ł. 
 
, Naczyński B. 
Naczyński Bartosz 
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 3 KYU Naczyński B. 
 
,


Repasaże:

BOGDAŃSKI F. 
BOGDAŃSKI F. 
Nobel-Stanke D. 
Wilczyński F. 
Wilczyński F. 
Tarasiuk D. 
Tarasiuk D. 
Tarasiuk D. 
Hawrylik M. 
Gawęda W. 
Gawęda W. 
Marzewski A. 
Marzewski A. 
Marzewski A. 
KOPEĆ P. 
Tarasiuk D. 
Rola K. 
 
Kłosiński S. 
Kłosiński S. 
Knapik K. 
Knapik K. 
Raczek A. 
Raczek A. 
Raczek A. 
Derepa Y. 
ZENDER P. 
ZENDER P. 
ZENDER P. 
Witkowski B. 
ZENDER P. 
Woś J. 
Raczek A. 
Loska O.