Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych - XV Wielkopolski Międzynarodowy Turniej Judo
Poznań, 25.3.2018

kategoria: -66 kg.

1 Król Dominik UKS Judo Wolbrom
2 Kowalczyk Michał UKJ Ryś Warszawa
3 Witalis Wojciech GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Nebotov Serhii MUKS KOKORO Łódź
5 Pławecki Mateusz T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
5 Muszyński Piotr Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań
7 Białas Jakub UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin
7 Brzozowski Aleksander AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz
Olkowski Artur 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Olkowski A. 
Kroczyński Krzysztof 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU Olkowski A. 
Janas Maksymilian 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Janas M. 
 
, Białas J. 
JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 3 KYU Białas J. 
Białas Jakub 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 KYU Białas J. 
Jarosik Kacper 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 2 KYU Jarosik K. 
 
, Król D. 
Witkowski Jakub 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 2 KYU Witkowski J. 
Stypułkowski Kewin 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 4 KYU Witkowski J. 
Bernacki Samuel 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Bernacki S. 
 
, Król D. 
Król Dominik 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU Król D. 
 
, Król D. 
Ziółkowski Jakub 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 3 KYU Ziółkowski J. 
 
, Król D. 
Witalis Wojciech 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Witalis W. 
Cherednychenko Mark 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU Muszyński P. 
Muszyński Piotr 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU Muszyński P. 
 
, Muszyński P. 
Zawadzki Kajetan 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Zawadzki K. 
 
, Zawadzki K. 
ZALAS DAWID 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU ZALAS D. 
 
, Muszyński P. 
Łukaszewicz Sebastian 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Kobierski J. 
Kobierski Jakub 
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 1 KYU Kobierski J. 
Woźniak Dawid 
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU Woźniak D. 
 
, Kobierski J. 
Karaś Kacper 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Karaś K. 
 
, Onuszkiewicz H. 
Onuszkiewicz Hubert  
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 3 KYU Onuszkiewicz H. 
 
, Król D. 
Pławecki Mateusz 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU Pławecki M. 
Pauch Alekksander 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 3 KYU Pławecki M. 
Błacha Mateusz 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Błacha M. 
 
, Pławecki M. 
Kieloch Michał 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Kieloch M. 
Kasprzyk Kajetan 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Lewandowski D. 
Lewandowski Dawid 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Lewandowski D. 
 
, Pławecki M. 
Marcinkowski Dominik 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Marcinkowski D. 
Graca Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Brzozowski A. 
Brzozowski Aleksander 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Brzozowski A. 
 
, Brzozowski A. 
Wojciechowski Dariusz 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 2 KYU Wojciechowski D. 
 
, Wojciechowski D. 
Wilczewski Maciej 
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU Wilczewski M. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Nebotov Serhii 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU Nebotov S. 
Kielak Jan 
UKS Czerwone Smoki Toshi Nadarzyn, , 2 KYU Nebotov S. 
Dzierżek Konrad 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 4 KYU Dzierżek K. 
 
, Nebotov S. 
Rogalski Oskar 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Rogalski O. 
 
, Rogalski O. 
Filipowicz Dominik 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 2 KYU Filipowicz D. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Kowalczyk Michał 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Kowalczyk M. 
Górka Daniel 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU Kowalczyk M. 
DYRCZ WIKTOR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU DYRCZ W. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Banaszczak Łukasz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Banaszczak Ł. 
 
, Banaszczak Ł. 
Chmielak Jakub 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU Chmielak J. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Ziółkowski J. 
Ziółkowski J. 
Witkowski J. 
Witkowski J. 
Białas J. 
Białas J. 
Witalis W. 
 
Witalis W. 
Witalis W. 
Witalis W. 
Zawadzki K. 
Witalis W. 
Kobierski J. 
Witalis W. 
Pławecki M. 
Pauch A. 
Błacha M. 
Błacha M. 
Lewandowski D. 
Lewandowski D. 
Brzozowski A. 
Brzozowski A. 
Nebotov S. 
Górka D. 
Górka D. 
DYRCZ W. 
Górka D. 
Banaszczak Ł. 
Nebotov S. 
Nebotov S. 
Nebotov S. 
Muszyński P.