Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych - XV Wielkopolski Międzynarodowy Turniej Judo
Poznań, 25.3.2018

kategoria: -73 kg.

1 Grądzki Wojciech K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
2 Jędrzejewski Michał SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 Rutkowski Paweł MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
3 Kadłubowski Maks AZS AWF Warszawa
5 Borzęcki Bartosz UKJ Ryś Warszawa
5 Białecki Damian Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin
7 Baca Miłosz UKS Kodokan Toruń
7 Kubiak Filip Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań
Baca Miłosz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Baca M. 
Błeszyński Igor 
KS Start Radom, , 3 KYU Baca M. 
Kuban Jakub 
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 2 KYU Kuban J. 
 
, Baca M. 
Krajewski Kacper 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Losiak N. 
Losiak Norbert 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Kozłowski M. 
Kozłowski Mateusz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Kozłowski M. 
 
, Kadłubowski M. 
Dobrzyński Tomasz 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 3 KYU Rosół S. 
Rosół Szymon 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Kadłubowski M. 
Kadłubowski Maks 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kadłubowski M. 
 
, Kadłubowski M. 
Ignaszak Kacper 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU Ignaszak K. 
 
, Barańczyk W. 
Barańczyk Wiktor 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU Barańczyk W. 
 
, Grądzki W. 
Terekhov Ivan 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU Terekhov I. 
Lach Jakub 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 3 KYU Terekhov I. 
Dyga Piotr 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Dyga P. 
 
, Pasieczyński H. 
Olaszek Artur 
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Pasieczyński H. 
Pasieczyński Hubert 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Pasieczyński H. 
Perchun Krystian 
Stowarzyszenie "TATAMI" Strzegom, , 2 KYU Perchun K. 
 
, Grądzki W. 
Kowalski Olaf 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU Grądzki W. 
Grądzki Wojciech 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU Grądzki W. 
Rutkowski Paweł 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 2 KYU Rutkowski P. 
 
, Grądzki W. 
Pastuszek Mateusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Pastuszek M. 
 
, Matykiewicz W. 
Matykiewicz Wiktor 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU Matykiewicz W. 
 
, Grądzki W. 
Bonanaty Kacper 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU Grojec M. 
Grojec Mateusz 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Białecki D. 
Białecki Damian 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 3 KYU Białecki D. 
 
, Białecki D. 
Prokopczuk Jakub 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU KOTWICKI C. 
KOTWICKI CEZARY 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Zduń R. 
Zduń Radosław 
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 2 KYU Zduń R. 
 
, Borzęcki B. 
Przybyłowicz Bartosz 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 2 KYU Przybyłowicz B. 
Jankowski Aleksander 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU Przybyłowicz B. 
Maciak Adam 
UKS Czerwone Smoki Toshi Nadarzyn, , 3 KYU Maciak A. 
 
, Borzęcki B. 
Borzęcki Bartosz 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Borzęcki B. 
 
, Borzęcki B. 
Studnicki Ignacy 
AZS AWF Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU Studnicki I. 
 
, Jędrzejewski M. 
Kubiak Filip 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU Jędrzejewski M. 
Jędrzejewski Michał 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Jędrzejewski M. 
PIOTROWSKI Szymon 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU PIOTROWSKI S. 
 
, Jędrzejewski M. 
Zakowicz Dominik 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Zakowicz D. 
 
, Rybarczyk M. 
Rybarczyk Michał 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Rybarczyk M. 
 
, Jędrzejewski M. 
Staszak Nikodem 
ULKS IPPON Jarocin, , 3 KYU Bunkiewicz A. 
Bunkiewicz Adam 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Bunkiewicz A. 
PSZONKA Patryk 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU PSZONKA P. 
 
, Bunkiewicz A. 
Bieńkowski Patryk 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 3 KYU Bieńkowski P. 
 
, Bieńkowski P. 
Rybczyński Bartłomiej 
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU Rybczyński B. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Rosół S. 
Rosół S. 
Barańczyk W. 
Barańczyk W. 
Baca M. 
Baca M. 
Rutkowski P. 
Kowalski O. 
Rutkowski P. 
Rutkowski P. 
Rutkowski P. 
Matykiewicz W. 
Rutkowski P. 
Pasieczyński H. 
Rutkowski P. 
Borzęcki B. 
 
Studnicki I. 
Studnicki I. 
Studnicki I. 
Przybyłowicz B. 
Białecki D. 
Białecki D. 
Białecki D. 
Kubiak F. 
Kubiak F. 
PIOTROWSKI S. 
Kubiak F. 
Rybarczyk M. 
Kubiak F. 
Bunkiewicz A. 
Kadłubowski M. 
Kadłubowski M.