Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych (limity do OOM)
Szczyrk, 15.4.2018

kategoria: -60 kg.

1 Szymański Szymon UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów
2 Raczek Aleksander MKS Juvenia Wrocław
3 Stemplewski Patryk SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 Witkowski Bartłomiej UKS Judo Kraków Kraków
5 Olay-Fernandez Adam UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa
5 Knapik Karol MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
7 DRYGAŁA Wojciech UKS "6" Piła
7 Pietras Dawid MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź
Jabłoński Paweł 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 3 KYU Jabłoński P. 
Gembalski Piotr 
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 3 KYU Jabłoński P. 
Januś Michał 
MKS Chełm, , 3 KYU Januś M. 
 
, Woś J. 
Woś Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Woś J. 
 
, Woś J. 
BIELECKI BRUNO 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU BIELECKI B. 
 
, Raczek A. 
DRYGAŁA Wojciech 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU DRYGAŁA W. 
 
, DRYGAŁA W. 
Dawid Gronek 
Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU Dawid G. 
 
, Raczek A. 
Zając Adrian 
Polonia Rybnik, , 2 KYU Zając A. 
 
, Raczek A. 
Raczek Aleksander 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Raczek A. 
 
, Raczek A. 
KOPEĆ PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU KOPEĆ P. 
Cewiński Mikołaj 
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 3 KYU Knapik K. 
Knapik Karol 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU Knapik K. 
 
, Knapik K. 
Kędzierski Jakub 
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 2 KYU Kędzierski J. 
 
, Kędzierski J. 
DAWID MICHAŁ 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU DAWID M. 
 
, Knapik K. 
Starypan Rafał 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Starypan R. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
Olay-Fernandez Adam 
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Olay-Fernandez A. 
 
, Olay-Fernandez A. 
Strzelczyk Mikołaj 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Strzelczyk M. 
 
, Strzelczyk M. 
Kłosiński Szymon 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Kłosiński S. 
 
, Szymański S. 
ZENDER PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU ZENDER P. 
Graca Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU ZENDER P. 
Łapiński Kacper 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Łapiński K. 
 
, ZENDER P. 
Matkowski Grzegorz 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU Matkowski G. 
 
, Matkowski G. 
Jóźwiak Alan 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 4 KYU Jóźwiak A. 
 
, Szymański S. 
BOGDAŃSKI FILIP 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU BOGDAŃSKI F. 
 
, BOGDAŃSKI F. 
Nobel-Stanke Dawid 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Nobel-Stanke D. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Pietras Dawid 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 1 KYU Pietras D. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Szymański Szymon  
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU Szymański S. 
 
, Szymański S. 
Witkowski Bartłomiej 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 DAN Witkowski B. 
 
, Witkowski B. 
Zgrajka Kacper 
UKS "SPARTAKUS" Lublin, , 1 DAN Zgrajka K. 
 
, Witkowski B. 
SZAŁACHA DAMIAN 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU SZAŁACHA D. 
 
, Marzewski A. 
Marzewski Artur 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 4 KYU Marzewski A. 
 
, Stemplewski P. 
Stemplewski Patryk 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Stemplewski P. 
 
, Stemplewski P. 
Loska Olaf 
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU Loska O. 
 
, Stemplewski P. 
KACALIŃSKI Jakub 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 3 KYU KACALIŃSKI J. 
 
, KACALIŃSKI J. 
WYSOCKI KRZYSZTOF 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU WYSOCKI K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Zając A. 
Zając A. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
DRYGAŁA W. 
Woś J. 
Olay-Fernandez A. 
 
KOPEĆ P. 
KOPEĆ P. 
KOPEĆ P. 
Kędzierski J. 
Olay-Fernandez A. 
Olay-Fernandez A. 
Stemplewski P. 
Stemplewski P. 
 
Pietras D. 
Pietras D. 
Pietras D. 
BOGDAŃSKI F. 
Pietras D. 
ZENDER P. 
Witkowski B. 
 
Loska O. 
Loska O. 
Loska O. 
KACALIŃSKI J. 
Witkowski B. 
Witkowski B. 
Witkowski B. 
Knapik K.