Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych (limity do OOM)
Szczyrk, 15.4.2018

kategoria: -66 kg.

1 Król Dominik UKS Judo Wolbrom
2 Karaś Kacper TS Wisła Kraków
3 Kowalczyk Michał UKJ Ryś Warszawa
3 Pławecki Mateusz T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
5 Witkowski Jakub HATO JUDO Warszawa
5 Pasieczyński Hubert UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa
7 Pintara Radosław UKJ Ryś Warszawa
7 Białas Jakub UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin
Pintara Radosław 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Pintara R. 
Marcinkowski Dominik 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Pintara R. 
Wojciechowski Dariusz 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 2 KYU Wojciechowski D. 
 
, Pintara R. 
Bednarek Leon 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU Bednarek L. 
 
, Bednarek L. 
Wilczewski Maciej 
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU Wilczewski M. 
 
, Król D. 
Kasprzyk Kajetan 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Soja K. 
Soja Kacper 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Król D. 
Król Dominik 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN Król D. 
 
, Król D. 
DYRCZ WIKTOR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU DYRCZ W. 
 
, Woźniak D. 
Woźniak Dawid 
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU Woźniak D. 
 
, Król D. 
JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Górka D. 
Górka Daniel 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU Batko K. 
Batko Karol 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Batko K. 
 
, Pasieczyński H. 
Stypułkowski Kewin 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 4 KYU Stypułkowski K. 
 
, Pasieczyński H. 
Pasieczyński Hubert 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Pasieczyński H. 
 
, Pasieczyński H. 
Witalis Wojciech 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Muszyński P. 
Muszyński Piotr 
Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 DAN Witkowski J. 
Witkowski Jakub 
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 2 KYU Witkowski J. 
 
, Witkowski J. 
Żmuda Aleksander 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU Żmuda A. 
 
, Żmuda A. 
ZALAS DAWID 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU ZALAS D. 
 
, Król D. 
Ziółkowski Jakub 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 2 KYU Dzierżek K. 
Dzierżek Konrad 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 1 KYU Łoziak M. 
Łoziak Mateusz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Łoziak M. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Kowalczyk Michał 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kowalczyk M. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Borysiak Jakub 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Borysiak J. 
 
, Kowalczyk M. 
Bernacki Samuel 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Bernacki S. 
Kroczyński Krzysztof 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU Wysocki M. 
Wysocki Michał 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN Wysocki M. 
 
, Białas J. 
Białas Jakub 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 KYU Białas J. 
 
, Białas J. 
Łukaszewicz Sebastian 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Łukaszewicz S. 
 
, Karaś K. 
Janas Maksymilian 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Karaś K. 
Karaś Kacper 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Karaś K. 
Michalik Robert 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Michalik R. 
 
, Karaś K. 
Kocięda Mikołaj 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU Kocięda M. 
 
, Wójcik B. 
Wójcik Bartosz 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Wójcik B. 
 
, Karaś K. 
Szota Maciej 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU Szota M. 
Jankowski Aleksander 
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU Pławecki M. 
Pławecki Mateusz 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU Pławecki M. 
 
, Pławecki M. 
Rawiak Lucjan 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Winner Wrocław, , 1 KYU Rawiak L. 
 
, Rawiak L. 
Błacha Mateusz 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU Błacha M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Soja K. 
Soja K. 
Soja K. 
Woźniak D. 
Pintara R. 
Pintara R. 
Witkowski J. 
 
Stypułkowski K. 
Stypułkowski K. 
Batko K. 
Batko K. 
Witkowski J. 
Witkowski J. 
Kowalczyk M. 
Kowalczyk M. 
 
Borysiak J. 
Borysiak J. 
Łoziak M. 
Łoziak M. 
Białas J. 
Białas J. 
Pławecki M. 
Janas M. 
Janas M. 
Michalik R. 
Wójcik B. 
Wójcik B. 
Pławecki M. 
Pławecki M. 
Pławecki M. 
Pasieczyński H.