Radgowski Paweł |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Galaś K. |
Galaś Krzysztof | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Banaszek D. |
Banaszek Dominik | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Banaszek D. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Banaszek D. |
Walczyk Patryk | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Walczyk P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kowalski M. | | |
Kowalski Maciej | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 DAN | Kowalski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Banaszek D. |
Klimek Adam | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Klimek A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Klimek A. | | | |
Kurtyka Paweł | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN | Kurtyka P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Ponichtera B. | | |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Ponichtera B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Ponichtera B. | | | |
Pankowski Jakub | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Pankowski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | STĘPIEŃ D. |
Słowak Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Słowak B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wesełowski K. | | | | |
Wesełowski Kyrylo | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Wesełowski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wesełowski K. | | | |
Emche Michal | | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy UNIA JIU JITSU Szczecin, , 1 KYU | Emche M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kisielewicz A. | | | | |
Kisielewicz Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kisielewicz A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | STĘPIEŃ D. | | |
Kujawa Jan | | | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU | Kujawa J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | STĘPIEŃ D. | | | | |
STĘPIEŃ Damian | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | STĘPIEŃ D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | STĘPIEŃ D. | | | |
Jatowtt Antoni | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Jatowtt A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Jatowtt A. | | | | |
Kos Michał | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kos M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | STĘPIEŃ D. |
Żamojda Norbert | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Żamojda N. | | | | | |
Karkotka Michał | | | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 1 DAN | | Szwarnowiecki D. | | | | |
Szwarnowiecki Damian | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Szwarnowiecki D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szwarnowiecki D. | | | |
Butkiewicz Andrzej | | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Butkiewicz A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Butkiewicz A. | | | | |
Radgowski Piotr | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Radgowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Szwarnowiecki D. | | |
Majcher Norbert | | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Majcher N. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Majcher N. | | | | |
Szaniawski Bartosz | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Szaniawski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Tchórzewski C. | | | |
Nowak Piotr | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Nowak P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tchórzewski C. | | | | |
Tchórzewski Cezary | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | Tchórzewski C. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Szwarnowiecki D. | |
Stańczak Piotr | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Stańczak P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Drzymał P. | | | |
Drzymał Paweł | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Drzymał P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Dziarmaga A. | | |
Kotlik Kamil | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kotlik K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Dziarmaga A. | | | |
Dziarmaga Arkadiusz | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Dziarmaga A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Dziarmaga A. | |
Ouerfelli Kerim | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Ouerfelli K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Krogulski M. | | |
Krogulski Maciej | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Krogulski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Krogulski M. | |
Klimek Artur | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Klimek A. | | |
| | | |
, | | Klimek A. | |
Jewtuch Karol | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Jewtuch K. | |
| |
, |