Filipchuk Mikita |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Mohilnyi D. |
Mohilnyi Dawid | | |
Ukraina ., , 2 KYU | | Ostapov A. |
Ostapov Arsenii | | | |
Sport Club 'Sloboganec' Charków, UKR, , 4 KYU | Ostapov A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Rola K. |
Ambroziak Vitalii | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU | Rola K. | | | |
Rola Kacper | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN | | Rola K. | | |
Matyja Maciej | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | Matyja M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Rola K. |
Gorgoń Damian | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU | Vostrel J. | | | | |
Vostrel Jan | | | | | |
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU | | Vostrel J. | | | |
Pasieka Wojciech | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Pasieka W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Vostrel J. | | |
Piotrowski Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Piotrowski J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kaliniecki M. | | | |
Kaliniecki Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Kaliniecki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Błaszczak I. |
Lindovski Jiri | | | | | | |
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU | Lindovski J. | | | | | |
Kornijczuk Bogdan | | | | | | |
KS Judo "Hejnał" Kęty, , 2 KYU | | Petryka I. | | | | |
Petryka Igor | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 2 KYU | Petryka I. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Petryka I. | | | |
Novak Marek | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Stredni Cechy CZE, , 2 KYU | Novak M. | | | | | |
Mateichuk Oleksandr | | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, | | Novak M. | | | | |
Bulka Vojtěch | | | | | | |
1. Judo Club Banik Ostrava CZE, , 3 KYU | Bulka V. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Błaszczak I. | | |
Bronzel Dawid | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Klimkiewicz K. | | | | | |
Klimkiewicz Krzysztof | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU | | Klimkiewicz K. | | | | |
Brylok Patryk | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU | Brylok P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Błaszczak I. | | | |
Dubina Hlib | | | | | | |
Ukraina MSMS, , 1 KYU | Dubina H. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Błaszczak I. | | | | |
Błaszczak Igor | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Błaszczak I. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kulinych D. |
Kacirek Jan | | | | | | |
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU | Kacirek J. | | | | | |
Kaszuba Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 4 KYU | | Kacirek J. | | | | |
Kuleczka Mateusz | | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU | Kuleczka M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kacirek J. | | | |
Kuczera Karol | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Kuczera K. | | | | | |
PITNER ALEX | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Kuczera K. | | | | |
Okuniewicz Jakub | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Okuniewicz J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Szołtysik Ł. | | |
Bętkowski Antoni | | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU | | | | | | |
Szymski Dominik | | | | | | |
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 3 KYU | | Osowski M. | | | | |
Osowski Mateusz | | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Osowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szołtysik Ł. | | | |
Szołtysik Łukasz | | | | | | |
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 1 KYU | Szołtysik Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Szołtysik Ł. | | | | |
KONASIUK Daniel | | | | | | |
MKJ Lublinianka-Team Lublin, , 1 KYU | KONASIUK D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Kulinych D. | |
Kulinych Danylo | | | | | |
Ukraina MSMS, , 1 KYU | Kulinych D. | | | | |
Pavlovskij Maksim | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 2 KYU | | Kulinych D. | | | |
Malaczynski Filip | | | | | |
1. Judo Club Banik Ostrava CZE, , 3 KYU | Malaczynski F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kulinych D. | | |
WANISZEWSKI HUBERT | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Ignasiak K. | | | | |
Ignasiak Ksawery | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Grela F. | | | |
Grela Filip | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Grela F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kulinych D. | |
Grzywacz Konrad | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU | Szymonik K. | | | |
Szymonik Krystian | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | | Szymonik K. | | |
Volkov Kyryl | | | | |
Sport Club 'Sloboganec' Charków, UKR, , 4 KYU | Volkov K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Małolepszy J. | |
Svishchevskyi Yrii | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU | Svishchevskyi Y. | | |
| | | |
, | | Małolepszy J. | |
Małolepszy Jakub | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Małolepszy J. | |
| |
, |