Kuczyński Jakub |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Kuczyński J. |
| | |
, | | Kuczyński J. |
Pec Jakub | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Pec J. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Jesionek B. |
Jesionek Bruno | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO ŁódĽ, , 1 KYU | Jesionek B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Jesionek B. | | |
Kazimierczak Wojciech | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kazimierczak W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Wysocki Ł. |
Zwierzyński Marcin | | | | | |
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 1 KYU | Zwierzyński M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wilczyński F. | | | |
Wilczyński Filip | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Wilczyński F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wysocki Ł. | | |
Wysocki Łukasz | | | | | |
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 1 KYU | Wysocki Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wysocki Ł. | | | |
KOPEĆ PIOTR | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | KOPEĆ P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Wysocki Ł. |
DRYGAŁA Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | DRYGAŁA W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | DRYGAŁA W. | | | | |
Kupski Michal | | | | | | |
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU | Kupski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | DRYGAŁA W. | | | |
Wahl - Maniecki Filip | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Wahl - Maniecki F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | ZENDER P. | | | | |
ZENDER PIOTR | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | ZENDER P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | DRYGAŁA W. | | |
Błasik Wiktor | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Błasik W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kędzierski J. | | | | |
Kędzierski Jakub | | | | | | |
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 2 KYU | Kędzierski J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Smołka S. | | | |
Repetin Ivan | | | | | | |
Sport Club 'Sloboganec' Charków, UKR, , 4 KYU | Repetin I. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Smołka S. | | | | |
Smołka Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU | Smołka S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Szymański S. |
Wilk Oliwier | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Wilk O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wilk O. | | | | |
WYSOCKI KRZYSZTOF | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | WYSOCKI K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kovbasiuk O. | | | |
Kovbasiuk Oleksandr | | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO ŁódĽ, , 2 KYU | Kovbasiuk O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kovbasiuk O. | | | | |
Olay-Fernandez Adam | | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Olay-Fernandez A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Szymański S. | | |
Tycar ©těpán | | | | | | |
1. Judo Club Banik Ostrava CZE, , 3 KYU | Tycar ©. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Szymański S. | | | | |
Szymański Szymon | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Szymański S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szymański S. | | | |
Grubba Michał | | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | Grubba M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tarasenko V. | | | | |
Tarasenko Vevhen | | | | | | |
Ukraina MSMS, , 1 KYU | Tarasenko V. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Szymański S. | |
PA¦ DOMINIK | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | PA¦ D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Loska O. | | | |
Loska Olaf | | | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU | Loska O. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Loska O. | | |
Kiwior Piotr | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU | Kiwior P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Naczyński B. | | | |
Naczyński Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU | Naczyński B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Loska O. | |
Kravchuk Denys | | | | |
Sport Club 'Sloboganec' Charków, UKR, , 4 KYU | Kravchuk D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kravchuk D. | | |
MYSZKOROWSKI Tymon | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU | MYSZKOROWSKI T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kravchuk D. | |
Brylok Sebastian | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU | Brylok S. | | |
| | | |
, | | Brylok S. | |
| | |
, | | |
| |
, |