Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów - Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Oleśnicy
Oleśnica, 25.11.2018

kategoria: -73 kg.

1 Chikhelidze Giorgi Gruzja
2 SCHWÄBISCH Mohammad Germany ,
3 Mukyshev Aibar Kazakhstan Junior Team
3 Stodolski Adam UKS Leśnik Kaczory
5 Zhamerashvili Levani Gruzja
5 Smagin Lev "Randori" Uzghorod UKR
7 HULENKOV Stanislav SK Continium Łuck UKR
7 Zdenovec Eduard USK Praha CZE
Cercvadze Murtazi 
Gruzja , , 2 KYU KANSY F. 
KANSY Fabian 
Germany ,, , 2 KYU KANSY F. 
Mammadov Rail 
Azerbaijan ., , 1 KYU Mammadov R. 
 
, Mauer D. 
Mauer Dennis 
Judo-Verband Berlin e.V. Germany, Mauer D. 
Kroeger Sem 
RTC NO Heerenveen NED, , 1 DAN Mauer D. 
Wilk Jakub 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU Wilk J. 
 
, Smagin L. 
Schloegl Julian 
Judoteam Niederoesterreich Austria, , 2 KYU Schloegl J. 
Banaszek Kacper 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 2 KYU Schloegl J. 
Cieślak Arkadiusz 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Cieślak A. 
 
, Smagin L. 
Smagin Lev 
"Randori" Uzghorod UKR, , 2 KYU Smagin L. 
Ignaszak Kacper 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU Smagin L. 
HULENKOV Stanislav 
SK Continium Łuck UKR, , 2 KYU HULENKOV S. 
 
, SCHWÄBISCH M. 
Zhamerashvili Levani 
Gruzja , Zhamerashvili L. 
Bunkiewicz Adam 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Zhamerashvili L. 
Wiewióra Bartłomiej 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU Wiewióra B. 
 
, SCHWÄBISCH M. 
SCHWÄBISCH Mohammad 
Germany ,, , 2 KYU SCHWÄBISCH M. 
Pawlicki Bartosz 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU SCHWÄBISCH M. 
Kadłubowski Maks 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kadłubowski M. 
 
, SCHWÄBISCH M. 
Stets Vitalii 
Ukraina ., , 2 KYU Stets V. 
JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 3 KYU Stets V. 
Molchanov Pavlo 
Ukraina MSMS, , 1 KYU Molchanov P. 
 
, Król D. 
Król Dominik 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU Król D. 
 
, Król D. 
MORITZ Tom 
Germany ,, , 2 KYU MORITZ T. 
 
, Chikhelidze G. 
ANGENSTEIN Nick 
Germany ,, , 2 KYU ANGENSTEIN N. 
Muszyński Piotr 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU ANGENSTEIN N. 
Makowski Sebastian 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU Makowski S. 
 
, Hrybyk Y. 
Kiereś Piotr 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Hrybyk Y. 
Hrybyk Yaroslav 
Ukraina ., , 1 KYU Hrybyk Y. 
Osiak Mateusz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Osiak M. 
 
, Chikhelidze G. 
Stodolski Adam 
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN Stodolski A. 
van Braam Owen  
RTC NO Heerenveen NED, , 1 DAN Stodolski A. 
Kuijpers Raynaldo 
RTC Noord West NED, , 1 DAN Kuijpers R. 
 
, Chikhelidze G. 
STARK Vladimir 
Germany ,, , 2 KYU STARK V. 
 
, Chikhelidze G. 
Chikhelidze Giorgi 
Gruzja , Chikhelidze G. 
 
, Chikhelidze G. 
LEHNERT Rokuya 
Germany ,, , 2 KYU Mukyshev A. 
Mukyshev Aibar 
Kazakhstan Junior Team, , 2 KYU Mukyshev A. 
Bendeliani Giorgi 
Gruzja , , 2 KYU Bendeliani G. 
 
, Mukyshev A. 
Kelch Micka 
Judo Niedersachsen Hannover GER, , 1 KYU Kozłowski M. 
Kozłowski Mateusz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Kozłowski M. 
Gęsikowski Michał 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 KYU Gęsikowski M. 
 
, Mukyshev A. 
Gurbanov Galib 
Azerbaijan ., , 2 KYU Staniloha A. 
Staniloha Artem 
Ukraina ., , 1 KYU Zdenovec E. 
Zdenovec Eduard 
USK Praha CZE, , 2 KYU Zdenovec E. 
 
, Zdenovec E. 
Kurtanovic Mujo 
Kenamju Haarlem NED, , 1 KYU Kurtanovic M. 
 
, Ryguła P. 
Ryguła Paweł 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU Ryguła P. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Ignaszak K. 
HULENKOV S. 
HULENKOV S. 
HULENKOV S. 
Schloegl J. 
HULENKOV S. 
Mauer D. 
Zhamerashvili L. 
Pawlicki B. 
Pawlicki B. 
Kadłubowski M. 
Zhamerashvili L. 
Zhamerashvili L. 
Zhamerashvili L. 
Król D. 
Mukyshev A. 
Mukyshev A. 
 
STARK V. 
STARK V. 
Stodolski A. 
Stodolski A. 
Stodolski A. 
Hrybyk Y. 
Stodolski A. 
LEHNERT R. 
LEHNERT R. 
Bendeliani G. 
LEHNERT R. 
Kozłowski M. 
Zdenovec E. 
Zdenovec E. 
Stodolski A. 
Smagin L.