Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 55 kg.

1 Okuniewicz Jakub GKS Czarni Bytom
2 Otevrel Filip Czech National Team
3 Ambroziak Vitalii MUKS KOKORO Łódź
3 Neumann Eryk MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek
5 Sałata Adrian UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk
5 Tarkowski Fabrycjusz Klub Judo AZS Opole
7 Kazimierczak Adam KS Yawara Warszawa
7 Bartosz Krawczyk UKS Judo Panda Warszawa
Bieńkowski Szymon 
MKS Truso Elbląg, Bieńkowski S. 
Kotłowski MIchał 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Otevrel F. 
Otevrel Filip 
Czech National Team, Otevrel F. 
CHWISTEK Piotr 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Otevrel F. 
Kuzia Szymon 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Pawlikowski B. 
Pawlikowski Bartłomiej 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU Pawlikowski B. 
Pudłowski Jakub 
UKS "6" Piła, , 4 KYU Pudłowski J. 
 
, Otevrel F. 
Juszczyk Antoni 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Juszczyk A. 
Giza Wiktor 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 3 KYU Kazimierczak A. 
Kazimierczak Adam 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kazimierczak A. 
 
, Kazimierczak A. 
Protsenko Yevhen 
UKS "Jedenastka" Jelenia Góra, Osiński E. 
Osiński Eryk 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Osiński E. 
Rumas Mateusz 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 4 KYU Rumas M. 
 
, Otevrel F. 
Wiącek Kacper 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3,5 KYU Chudzik M. 
Chudzik Mateusz 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Wantuch F. 
Wantuch Filip 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU Wantuch F. 
 
, Wątkowski K. 
Romanik Antoni 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 3 KYU Honcharuk O. 
Honcharuk Oleksandr 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, Wątkowski K. 
Wątkowski Kacper  
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU Wątkowski K. 
 
, Neumann E. 
Hayek Matyas 
Sakura Judo Liberec Liberec, Ambroziak V. 
Ambroziak Vitalii 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, Ambroziak V. 
Schenk Krzysztof 
GKS Czarni Bytom, Schenk K. 
 
, Neumann E. 
Fuchs Paweł 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, Polkowski J. 
Polkowski Jan 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Neumann E. 
Neumann Eryk 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, Neumann E. 
 
, Okuniewicz J. 
Broczkowski Artur 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, Szpik M. 
Szpik Michał 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU STACHOŃ R. 
Łajdych Paweł 
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU STACHOŃ R. 
STACHOŃ Robert 
Yamabushi Zakopane, , 3 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
Jesiołowski Jan 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
Okuniewicz Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Okuniewicz J. 
Tarkowski Fabrycjusz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Tarkowski F. 
 
, Okuniewicz J. 
Kolos Jakub 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 3 KYU Kolos J. 
Bondarenko Daniil 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, Szopa M. 
Szopa Mikołaj 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU Szopa M. 
 
, Balcerowski A. 
Gromek Mateusz 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3,5 KYU Caliński A. 
Caliński Aleksy 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Balcerowski A. 
Balcerowski Alan 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Balcerowski A. 
 
, Okuniewicz J. 
Losiak Konrad 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, Zviadauri G. 
Zviadauri Georgi 
UKS Czerwone Smoki Toshi Nadarzyn, , 4 KYU Drewek J. 
Drewek Jacek 
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU Drewek J. 
 
, Sałata A. 
MIK BERNARD 
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 3,5 KYU MIK B. 
Ilski Bartosz 
AZS AWF Katowice, Sałata A. 
Sałata Adrian 
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Sałata A. 
 
, Sałata A. 
Kurdun Aleksander 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów Skoczów, , 2 KYU Kurdun A. 
Wiśniewski Wiktor 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Szyperek M. 
Szyperek Mateusz 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU Szyperek M. 
 
, Bartosz K. 
Żelichowski Oliwer 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Bartosz K. 
Bartosz Krawczyk 
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, Bartosz K. 
Skrzypczak Filip 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Skrzypczak F. 
 
,


Repasaże:

CHWISTEK P. 
Bieńkowski S. 
Bieńkowski S. 
Bieńkowski S. 
Pawlikowski B. 
Kazimierczak A. 
Kazimierczak A. 
Ambroziak V. 
 
Polkowski J. 
Polkowski J. 
Ambroziak V. 
Ambroziak V. 
Ambroziak V. 
Wątkowski K. 
Ambroziak V. 
Sałata A. 
Jesiołowski J. 
Tarkowski F. 
Tarkowski F. 
Tarkowski F. 
STACHOŃ R. 
Tarkowski F. 
Balcerowski A. 
Tarkowski F. 
 
MIK B. 
MIK B. 
Drewek J. 
Drewek J. 
Bartosz K. 
Bartosz K. 
Neumann E. 
Neumann E.