Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 60 kg.

1 Nowak Maksymilian UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
2 Apolinarski Mikołaj UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
3 Bayer Daniel Czech National Team
3 Rymkevych Heorhii KS "Gwardia" Łódź
5 Świdwa Marcin UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa
5 Dereń Adam UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
7 Stańczewski Sergiusz UKS Kodokan Toruń
7 Lepianka Bartosz UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa
Sobczyk Bartłomiej 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Filipek M. 
Filipek Maciej 
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 4 KYU Filipek M. 
Łopato Marcin 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 3 KYU Trzmiel S. 
Trzmiel Szymon 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Stańczewski S. 
Stańczewski Sergiusz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Stańczewski S. 
Aksamit Krzysztof 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 4 KYU Stańczewski S. 
Cieciorko Krzysztof 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 3 KYU Cieciorko K. 
 
, Nowak M. 
Nowak Maksymilian 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Nowak M. 
Siudowski Hubert 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Nowak M. 
Wicik Maciej 
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU Wicik M. 
Jan Buszkiewicz 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 6 KYU Nowak M. 
Cieślak Alan 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 4 KYU Cieślak A. 
Kopczyński Szymon 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 4 KYU Cieślak A. 
Wołkowski Adam 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 4 KYU Wołkowski A. 
 
, Nowak M. 
HERRMAN JAKUB 
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU HERRMAN J. 
Kopertowski Nikodem 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3,5 KYU HERRMAN J. 
Staniek Dawid 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów Skoczów, , 2 KYU Staniek D. 
Szmyt Kacper 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 5 KYU Dereń A. 
Ter-Vardanyan Hovhanes 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU Strzelczyk K. 
Strzelczyk Karol 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Dereń A. 
Dereń Adam 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 4 KYU Dereń A. 
 
, Dereń A. 
Siemoński Miłosz 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU Siemoński M. 
Grzęda Michał 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, Siemoński M. 
DZIKOWSKI MATEUSZ 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU DZIKOWSKI M. 
Jaskuła Tomasz 
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Świdwa M. 
Strzeliński Kamil 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU MYSZKOWSKI M. 
MYSZKOWSKI Miłosz 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU Świdwa M. 
Świdwa Marcin 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Świdwa M. 
 
, Nowak M. 
Tomaszewski Bartosz 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Tomaszewski B. 
Kluś Stanisław 
Yamabushi Zakopane-Olcza, , 5 KYU Lubasiński G. 
Marko Szymon 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 3 KYU Lubasiński G. 
Lubasiński Gracjan 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Lepianka B. 
Panek Kamil 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, Panek K. 
Filipczyk Wiktor 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Lepianka B. 
Lepianka Bartosz 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Lepianka B. 
 
, Bayer D. 
Kozubek Tomasz 
KS Start Radom, , 3,5 KYU Kozubek T. 
Matczak Jan 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, Kozubek T. 
Kotwica Mikołaj 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Zapałowski K. 
Zapałowski Kacper 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU Bayer D. 
Bayer Daniel 
Czech National Team, Bayer D. 
Arkuszewski Bartosz 
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 4 KYU Bayer D. 
Luśnia Karol 
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 4 KYU Luśnia K. 
 
, Apolinarski M. 
Madej Jakub 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 4 KYU Bętkowski A. 
Bętkowski Antoni 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Borysiak K. 
SZURAKOWSKI OSKAR 
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 2 KYU Borysiak K. 
Borysiak Konrad 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Borysiak K. 
Poręba Hubert 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 4 KYU Związek O. 
Związek Oskar 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, Związek O. 
Capłap Szymon 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 3 KYU Capłap S. 
 
, Apolinarski M. 
Kowalski Miłosz 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 3 KYU Misterowicz I. 
Misterowicz Igor 
UKS Siódemka Strzelce Opolskie, , 4 KYU Misterowicz I. 
EZHIEV ABDUL 
Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin, , 4 KYU EZHIEV A. 
 
, Apolinarski M. 
Rymkevych Heorhii 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, Rymkevych H. 
Powchowicz Nikodem 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, Apolinarski M. 
Apolinarski Mikołaj 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Apolinarski M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Siudowski H. 
Wicik M. 
Wicik M. 
Cieślak A. 
Cieślak A. 
Stańczewski S. 
Stańczewski S. 
Świdwa M. 
 
Strzelczyk K. 
Strzelczyk K. 
Strzelczyk K. 
HERRMAN J. 
Świdwa M. 
Świdwa M. 
Bayer D. 
Bayer D. 
Arkuszewski B. 
Arkuszewski B. 
Luśnia K. 
Arkuszewski B. 
Kozubek T. 
Lepianka B. 
Lepianka B. 
Rymkevych H. 
 
Rymkevych H. 
Rymkevych H. 
Rymkevych H. 
Misterowicz I. 
Rymkevych H. 
Borysiak K. 
Rymkevych H. 
Dereń A.