Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 66 kg.

1 Szulik Dawid Polonia Rybnik
2 Heflik Dorian GKS Czarni Bytom
3 Błasik Wiktor UKS Judo Wolbrom
3 Madejczyk Dawid GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Błasik Wiktor UKS Judo Wolbrom
5 CZUPIL FILIP UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów
5 Żakowski Maksymilian UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew
7 Hypta Mateusz UKS Judo Kraków Kraków
7 Bogacki Paweł UKS Galeon Gdynia
Hypta Mateusz 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 4 KYU Hypta M. 
Palmowski Mateusz 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 5 KYU Hypta M. 
Farbotko Bartosz 
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, Farbotko B. 
 
, Szulik D. 
Szulik Dawid  
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Szulik D. 
 
, Szulik D. 
FAŁDROWICZ JAKUB 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 4 KYU FAŁDROWICZ J. 
 
, Szulik D. 
POGHOSYAN ARTUR 
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 4 KYU POGHOSYAN A. 
 
, POGHOSYAN A. 
GŁOWSKI Mateusz 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU GŁOWSKI M. 
 
, Kuczyński J. 
Teodor Lubiewski 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, Teodor L. 
 
, Kuczyński J. 
Kuczyński Jakub 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Kuczyński J. 
 
, Szulik D. 
Gruchalski Bartosz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, Gruchalski B. 
 
, Gruchalski B. 
Pruszkowski Hubert 
UKS ULISSES TEAM Pruszków, , 2 KYU Pruszkowski H. 
 
, Gruchalski B. 
Chrząszcz Jakub 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Chrząszcz J. 
 
, Shkoloberda D. 
Shkoloberda Daniil 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, Shkoloberda D. 
 
, Madejczyk D. 
Madejczyk Dawid 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Madejczyk D. 
 
, Madejczyk D. 
Błasik Wiktor 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU Błasik W. 
 
, Madejczyk D. 
Antoniewicz Jan 
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 4 KYU Antoniewicz J. 
 
, KUMOR M. 
KUMOR MACIEJ 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU KUMOR M. 
 
, Szulik D. 
PRUSS mAKSYMILIAN 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU PRUSS m. 
 
, PRUSS m. 
Wesołowski Igor 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 5 KYU Wesołowski I. 
 
, Heflik D. 
Lewandowski Wiktor 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 4 KYU Lewandowski W. 
 
, Heflik D. 
Heflik Dorian 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Heflik D. 
 
, Heflik D. 
Rachel Kasper 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU Rachel K. 
 
, Kiwior P. 
Kiwior Piotr 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU Kiwior P. 
 
, Bogacki P. 
Artem Hotylev 
YarClub Rosja, Artem H. 
 
, Bogacki P. 
Bogacki Paweł 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Bogacki P. 
 
, Heflik D. 
Sendłak Martin 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 4 KYU Sendłak M. 
 
, Sendłak M. 
Czado Patryk 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Czado P. 
 
, Kozłowski K. 
Kozłowski Kacper 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU Kozłowski K. 
 
, Kozłowski K. 
Ziółkowski Szymon 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Ziółkowski S. 
 
, CZUPIL F. 
CZUPIL FILIP 
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 3 KYU CZUPIL F. 
 
, CZUPIL F. 
Zdrodowski Piotr 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU Zdrodowski P. 
 
, CZUPIL F. 
Żakowski Maksymilian 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Żakowski M. 
 
, Żakowski M. 
Sawicki Mateusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Sawicki M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
FAŁDROWICZ J. 
FAŁDROWICZ J. 
Hypta M. 
Hypta M. 
Hypta M. 
Kuczyński J. 
Błasik W. 
 
Błasik W. 
Błasik W. 
Błasik W. 
KUMOR M. 
Błasik W. 
Gruchalski B. 
Błasik W. 
CZUPIL F. 
 
Lewandowski W. 
Lewandowski W. 
PRUSS m. 
PRUSS m. 
Bogacki P. 
Bogacki P. 
Żakowski M. 
 
Zdrodowski P. 
Zdrodowski P. 
Żakowski M. 
Żakowski M. 
Żakowski M. 
Kozłowski K. 
Madejczyk D. 
Madejczyk D.